4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

914 - Flats for Sale in Sapphire CHS, Gauripada, Gauripada Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3 For Sale In Gauripada

Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3  Yogidham, Gauripada, Near Royal Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Yogidham Phase 3 For Sale  In Gauripada
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai World Legend For Sale  In Kalyan-murbaad1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Park  Near Bhoir Wadi Bus stop,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Meghna Montana  Near Lotus Shiva lake,Chikhloli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.88 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
16,553/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,991 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.85 Lacs
₹4,149 per sq.ft.
20,546/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Kalyan West

Mohan Precious Greens  Opp Navre Nagar Auto Stand, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Ambernath East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
26,645/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,927 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Milan The Millenia For Sale In Kalyan West

Milan The Millenia  Near Hanuman Nagar Road,Katemanivali ,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Corner Stone For Sale In Kalyan West

Mehta Corner Stone  near Ganesh Mandir,Yogi Dham Road,Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Reliance Gold For Sale In Kalyan West

Golden Reliance Gold  Near Orange Medical Store,Palegaon,Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Ajmera Bliss  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Birla Vanya naer to Prem auto circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride  Chikan Ghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.51 Lacs
₹9,087 per sq.ft.
49,582/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City For Sale In Kalyan West

Arihant City  near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Corner Stone For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Anant For Sale In Chikan Ghar

JP Anant  Chikan Ghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Mount For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Patel Mount  Chikan Ghar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sapphire chs, gauripada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sapphire chs, gauripada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sapphire chs, gauripada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sapphire chs, gauripada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sapphire chs, gauripada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sapphire chs, gauripada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sapphire chs, gauripada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sapphire chs, gauripada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!