4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Flats for Sale in Malabar Hill Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Malabar Hill Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Elite Yogi Niwas, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Elite Yogi Niwas, Ambernath  Survey No. 39A, Ambernath, Thane, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Elite Yogi Niwas, Ambernath For Sale  In Ambernath1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Sagar Mahal For Sale In Walkeshwar

Sagar Mahal  Walkeshwar Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Crores
₹89,796 per sq.ft.
12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sagar Mahal For Sale  In Walkeshwar
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Ganges Apartment For Sale In Malabar Hill

Walkeshwar Rd, near Raj Bhavan lower gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Flat In Jai Shiv Shardha Chs, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir Road, Shiv Ganga Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 1 Bldg No 4 Mumbai For Sale In Ambernath

Dattanagar near dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,181 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Flat In Hill View For Sale In Malabar Hill

Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹78,571 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

1 BHK Flat In Sea View For Sale In Malabar Hill

Dongersi Road near Kalvemath schoool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹54,167 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Walkeshwar

standalone building, Malabar Hill, near Somaiya House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Residence For Sale In Malabar Hill

Runwal The Residence  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹65,617 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal The Residence For Sale  In Malabar Hill1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Runwal The Residence For Sale In Malabar Hill

Runwal The Residence  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Crores
₹84,003 per sq.ft.
39.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,214 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Runwal The Residence For Sale  In Malabar Hill1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tulips Apartments For Sale In Malabar Hill

Tulips Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹60,764 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor South Ridge For Sale In Malabar Hill

Anchor South Ridge  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.23 Crores
₹34,660 per sq.ft.
6.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Anchor South Ridge For Sale In Malabar Hill

Anchor South Ridge  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹34,683 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.68 Crores
₹18,903 per sq.ft.
7.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,237 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.3 Crores
₹57,341 per sq.ft.
15.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Euphrosyne Bliss For Sale In Malabar Hill

Euphrosyne Bliss  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.1 Crores
₹24,373 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,913 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.8 Crores
₹18,897 per sq.ft.
5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,936 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹40,949 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹40,946 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
10.24 Crores
₹40,960 per sq.ft.
5.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
6.39 Crores
₹40,962 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹57,518 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Crores
₹62,999 per sq.ft.
17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,762 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Euphrosyne Bliss For Sale In Malabar Hill

Euphrosyne Bliss  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.67 Crores
₹24,345 per sq.ft.
3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,329 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Prive For Sale In Malabar Hill

Kalpataru Prive  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.89 Crores
₹79,629 per sq.ft.
19.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,256 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In New Shreeniketan Building For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹69,565 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Star Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Walkeshwar

270,Banganga Cross ln,Teen Batti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹54,054 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Tej Kiran Cooperative Society For Sale In Malabar Hill

Dadi Sheth Wadi, near DESA'S HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.89 Crores
₹35,766 per sq.ft.
15.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,798 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.9 Crores
₹35,760 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vidya Appartment For Sale In Chowpatty Band Stand

vidya appartment  Chowpatty Band Stand, Malabar Hill, Chowpatty, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹47,833 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Society For Sale In Walkeshwar

Parshwa society   Malabar Hill, near Banganga Crematorium,Teen Batti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹34,626 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Walkeshwar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Walkeshwar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Walkeshwar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Walkeshwar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Walkeshwar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Walkeshwar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Walkeshwar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Walkeshwar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!