4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

213 - Flats for Sale in Jones Lang Ridgeway, Malabar Hill Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Nusser House For Sale In Girgaon

Nusser House  Near BOSCH Brand Store, Charni Road, Girgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹37,804 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nusser House For Sale  In Girgaon1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale  In Girgaon1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹38,151 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Azuro For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Kalpataru Azuro  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Crores
₹83,393 per sq.ft.
20.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,134 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Seven Dhuleva For Sale In Malabar Hill

Seven Dhuleva  Malabar Hill, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.89 Crores
₹35,766 per sq.ft.
15.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,798 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Azuro For Sale In Nepeansea Road

Kalpataru Azuro  Nepeansea Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.35 Crores
₹83,384 per sq.ft.
31.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,638 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shapoorji The Odyssey For Sale In Marine Drive

Shapoorji The Odyssey  Near Bhavans College, Gamdevi, Girgaon Chowpatty, Marine Drive, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.63 Crores
₹52,283 per sq.ft.
15.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹27,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.3 Crores
₹57,341 per sq.ft.
15.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Prive For Sale In Malabar Hill

Kalpataru Prive  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.89 Crores
₹79,629 per sq.ft.
19.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,256 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In R House Ruparel House For Sale In Malabar Hill

R House Ruparel House  Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.68 Crores
₹18,903 per sq.ft.
7.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,237 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aasma Yashvi Regency For Sale In Girgaon

Aasma Yashvi Regency  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Bafna Avenue For Sale In Girgaon

Bafna Avenue  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹29,928 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹31,799 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deekay Aria For Sale In Girgaon

Deekay Aria  XR4G+4XM, Tulsidas Shah Rd, Charni Road East, Gulal Wadi, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Avenue For Sale In Girgaon

Bafna Avenue  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹30,614 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Clarissa For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Clarissa  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹23,826 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹26,264 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sharcon Amara For Sale In Dadar West

Sharcon Amara  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,280 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Volition Pankaj Height For Sale In Girgaon

Volition Pankaj Height  Volition Pankaj Height, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹16,860 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹31,484 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹44,107 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jones lang ridgeway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jones lang ridgeway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jones lang ridgeway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jones lang ridgeway.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jones lang ridgeway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jones lang ridgeway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jones lang ridgeway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jones lang ridgeway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!