4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,281 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chembur West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Geet Govind Chs Ltd For Sale In Kurla East

Shanta Jog Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹35,971 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Geet Govind Chs Ltd For Sale  In Kurla East
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Shubam Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Shubam CHS  Tilak Nagar near Tilaknagar BMC High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,315 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shubam Chs For Sale  In Kurla East
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Kushi Towers For Sale In Khushi Towers

Tilak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Daya Sagar Chs For Sale In Bldg No.67, Shop No.02, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

Aditya Daya Sagar CHS  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dayasagar Chs For Sale In Sarvodaya Maha Buddha Vihar,

Shanta Jog Marg, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Dayasagar CHS. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Kurla East

Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹14,385 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartments, Kurla East For Sale In Kurla East

Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,413 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Kurla East

Galaxy Apartments  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Jayesh Residency Co-housing Society Limited For Sale In Ulwe

Near Delta society , Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Om Dhanlaxmi Heights For Sale In Om Dhanlaxmi Heights

OM DHANLAXMI HEIGHTS  Tagore Nagar near vikhroli railway station and estern express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Elite Sat Swarup Apartment, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Elite Sat Swarup Apartment, Chembur  Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹21,696 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chembur Ratnadeep For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chembur Ratnadeep For Sale In Chembur

Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Tilak Indrayani Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹16,979 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Reliance Tilak Indrayani Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,954 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Ratnadeep For Sale In Kurla East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ratnadeep Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Ratnadeep Chs  Ratnadeep CHS, 125, Shahid Bhagat Singh Kanwar Marg, Tilak Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ratnadeep For Sale In Chembur

Ratnadeep  Tilak Nagar, chembur west , opp shree ganesh udyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹14,636 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kripa Nilaya Chs For Sale In Chembur West

3V8W+GFR, Shanta Jog Marg, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹32,182 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dhananjay Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Dhananjay Co-Operative Housing Society Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,809 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur

standalone building, tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹29,083 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
447 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ratnadeep Chs For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Nagar near DRUSHTI SAI PRADNYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,931 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Triveni Chsl Sdd For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Reliance Triveni CHSL SDD  Tilak Nagar, Chembur west, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In , Chembur

Tilak Nagar near Amrapali Girls Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tilak nagar dharti chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tilak nagar dharti chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tilak nagar dharti chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tilak nagar dharti chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tilak nagar dharti chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tilak nagar dharti chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tilak nagar dharti chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tilak nagar dharti chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!