4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

30,439 - Flats for Sale in Thane District Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane District Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In  Dombivli East1/20
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Ambika Nagar Society Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

Ambika nagar Society Dombivali east  ambika nagar chs,sarswat colony,near saibaba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,289 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ambika Nagar Society Dombivali East For Sale  In Dombivali East1/24
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Icon For Sale In Dombivli East

Ira Icon  nandivali, Near RK bazar, Behind Sarvoday Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Splendour, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanskruti Splendour, Dahisar East  Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹26,367 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Azziano K Wing For Sale In Majiwada

RUSTOMJEE AZZIANO K WING  Rustomjee Urbania Majiwada Thane ,near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Mango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara Near Lodha sterling, Kolshet Road, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

raymond ten x habitat  Phase 1, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Estate, Mira Bhayandar For Sale In Kashigaon, Mira Road

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,175 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Primia Optima For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Taloja, Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Park Building No 4 For Sale In Dombivli

64H3+3HQ, 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Chole Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane Kalher

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali For Sale In Dhokali

Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali  Behind Sharad Pawar Sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,714 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

1 BHK Flat In Swagat Villa For Sale In Dombivali East

X271-x2710, Midc Industrial Area, Gharda Colony, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vihang Valley Phase 3 For Sale In Thane West

Khopat Road, Behind Hypercity, Thane West, Vihang Valley Phase 1, Sai Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Coral Mahaveer Kalpruksha For Sale In Kasarwadavli Police Station

Near Hyper city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Paramount For Sale In Thane

Kalpataru Paramount  Kalpataru Paramount Colour Chem Compound, Next to Balkum Fire Station Opp TMC Majiwada Office, Old Mumbai Agra Road Junction, near Kapurbawdi Thane, Maharashtra 400608 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹35,584 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene, Thane West  BRIZO, Runwal Eirene, Balkum Dhokali, Next to Narayana E-Techno School Thane West 400 608
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Panacea For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Panacea  Lodha Palava Panacea Near Bombay Institute of Pharmacy & Research, Manpada,Sandap Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kavita Building For Sale In Mulund East

Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹13,273 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Savli Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thane district without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thane district?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane district.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thane district?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thane district?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!