4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

30,510 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thane District Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thane District Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Rama Heights, Thane West For Sale In Chnadanwadi

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,410 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suraj Rama Heights, Thane West For Sale  In Chnadanwadi1/42
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Homes  Patel Homes in Pipeline Road, Panvelkars Green City, Ambernath.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Homes For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelkanth Dhara Phase 2

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, near vrindavan society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parijas Zenith For Sale In Kalyan East

Parijas Zenith  Opposite Mohan Shristi, Kachore Gaon, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parijat Plaza For Sale In Parijat Plaza

Parijat Plaza  Bazarpeth Road, Near Asha Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹17,901 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saj Shrushti Complex For Sale In Shilphata

Saj Shrushti complex  patil marg, near kashinath chowk, Daighar Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dwarakesh Dham Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

Dwarakesh Dham CHS  Mandapeshwar, Dahisar west Baburao Ranade Marg, Mandapeshwar, Near JBCN International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.13 Crores
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashok Vatika Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Ashok vatika chs  sunilnager , Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Palava Phase 2 For Sale In Dombivali East

lodha palava phase 2  lake shore greens Near Lodha World School, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Garden City Dahlia For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Garden City Dahlia  University Rd opp. Narayana E-Techno School, Balkum Pada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Squarefeet Grand Square For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹20,628 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saptgiri Sanghvi Hills For Sale In Thane West

Saptgiri Sanghvi Hills  Sanghvi Hills,near green square , Thane west, Mumbai, 411615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,090 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Metropolis Bayside For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Bayside  Metropolis Ghodbunder Rd, near Vijay park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53.5 Lacs
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivali East

Versatile Valley  Katai Toll, Naka road, Nilaje
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,802 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regency Anantam, For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam,   Regency Anantam Near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College ,Regency Anantam Rd,Dombivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹8,918 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
1 Crores
₹10,601 per sq.ft.
57,601/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden  University Rd opp. Narayana E-Techno School, Balkum Pada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpataru Paramount For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru paramount  Colour Chem Compound, Next to Balkum Fire Station Opp TMC Majiwada Office, Old Mumbai Agra Road, Junction, near Kapurbawdi, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Agrawal Blue Kites, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Agrawal Blue Kites, Kopar Khairane  5, Sector 2 And 3 Main Rd, Sector 2, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India Lat, Lon: 19.110971, 73.005740
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Lata Ready to Move Flats For Sale In New Lata Ready to Move Flat

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Garden For Sale In Kalyan West

Kailash Garden  Kailash Garden Gauripada, Yogidham Road, Gauripada, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Lakeshore Greens  lakeshore green palava
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thane district?

Presently, there are approximately 30510 ready to move flats in Thane district’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thane district ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thane district?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thane district, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.