nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Deonar Road Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Deonar Road Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East
Tridhaatu Morya tridhaatu morya
Not under loan₹
₹2.44 Crores
₹27,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya Phase 2 For Sale In Chembur
Tridhaatu Morya Phase 2 Govandi, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹19,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East
Tridhaatu Morya Near Hotel Metro Plaza, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹27,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East
Supreme Boulevard Near Axis Bank Branch, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹24,642 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East
Not under loan₹
₹2.81 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Boulevard For Sale In Chembur East
Not under loan₹
₹6.87 Crores
₹24,832 per sq.ft.
₹3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar
Sabari Horizon Deonar,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹26,423 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Nilkanth Valley For Sale In Kharghar
sector 3 Near YMT College Of Nursing Hostel
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,676 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Deonar
Sidhivinayak Opulence Deonar, Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Govandi
Sidhivinayak Opulence Sidhivinayak Opulence
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran For Sale In Govandi
Sai Simran WING-B, Deonar Village Rd,
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran For Sale In Chembur
Sai Simran Sai Simran WING-A Deonar Village Rd, Deonar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,036 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Govandi East
standalone building, Deonar near MOHAMMED SIDDIQUIDDIN BALAUDDIN and Govandi Bus Depot Gate
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Govandi East
Orchid Residency Co-Op Hsg Society Orchids Residency CHS, Govandi Station Rd, behind Raikar Chambers, Deonar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Chs Chembur For Sale In Govandi
Parijat CHS Chembur Parijat CHS Ltd, Deonar Baug, Telecom Factory Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Chs For Sale In Juinagar West
Parijat Chs Sector - 25, Near Amrita Vidyalayam, School & Jr. College
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East
Misty Heights Govandi East, Govandi, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹22,915 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Misty Heights For Sale In Chembur East
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aphrodite Building For Sale In Govandi East
Aphrodite Building Deonar Village Rd, near Raheja Acropolis
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,340 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Yash Heights, Deonar For Sale In Yash Heights
Govandi Station Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Springs For Sale In Chembur
Satyam Springs Satyam Springs
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹43,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Madhusudan Bldg For Sale In Deonar
Gate No. 5, Deonar Baug, thru Dattaguru Society, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Madhusudan Apartment Chs For Sale In Govandi East
Madhusudan Apartment CHS Deonar Village Rd, near MTNL Telephone Exchange Mankhurd
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹22,326 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/59
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Ii For Sale In Govandi East
Aastha II Govandi Station Road Near International Institute for Population SciencesLakme Factory
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Serene For Sale In Deonar
Runwal Serene Chembur, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Tata nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tata nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Tata nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tata nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tata nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tata nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tata nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tata nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!