4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar Mumbai | Apartments in Subhash Nagar for Sale

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdarshan Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Ramdarshan CHS   Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramdarshan Chs  For Sale  In Asalpha1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Flat In Hariom For Sale In Kurla West

3VXW+RM8 Hari Om society, Jangaleshwar Mahadev Mandir Rd, Subhash Nagar, Mohili, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Hariom  For Sale  In Kurla West
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

andheri ghatkopar link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ram Jaroka For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ram jharokha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Parvati Complex For Sale In Metro Station Asalpha

Shiv Parvati Complex  Govind Nagar, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvati Complex For Sale  In Metro Station Asalpha
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kashish Park Ghatkopar For Sale In Triveni Cooperative Housing Society 2 Triveni-1c, Triveni Co-operative Housing Society-2, 1b, Rajaram Bane Marg, Sawali Society, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India

Rajaram bane marg , Near Canara engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹19,034 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kashish Park Ghatkopar For Sale  In Triveni Cooperative Housing Society 2 Triveni-1c, Triveni Co-operative Housing Society-2, 1b, Rajaram Bane Marg, Sawali Society, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Jharokha Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ram Jharokha Chs  Jambhulpada, near Disha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  7-B, Pereira Wadi, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹23,162 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Sakinaka

Andheri - Ghatkopar link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,930 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Omkar Society Ganesh Nagar For Sale In Asalpha

ganesh nagar mohili village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Asalpha

DHANLAXMI APARTMENT-1, 92, Andheri - Ghatkopar Link Rd, Pereira Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Navjivan Chs For Sale In Chandivali

Navjivan CHS  Unit 2, Mori Rd, Navjivan Society, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹11,064 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Turbhe Road, Sangharsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹32,842 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Jonquille - Jamaica For Sale In Powai

Jonquille - Jamaica  Chandivali Road, Sector R 12 Papillon Park, Nahar Amrit Shakti, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,649 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Society For Sale In Andheri East,

omkar society   701, 7A/C, Chandivali Farm Rd, Ganga CHS, Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali, Sangharsh Nagar, near bmc school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Shivneri Chs For Sale In 701, 7ac, Chandivali Farm Rd, Ganga Chs, Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India

Shivneri CHS  sangharsh nagar chandiwali sakinaka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jay Hind Chs For Sale In Chandivali

Yadav Nagar near Durga mata mandir sakinaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

GODREJ URBAN PARK,Chandivali Road,Chandivali,Konkan,400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Near Nahar international school,Sangharsh Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹32,798 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹32,282 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Tower 4, Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹37,147 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Godrej Urban Park Near Nahar international school,Sangharsh Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali  GODREJ URBAN PARK,Chandivali Road,Chandivali,Konkan,400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali For Sale In Powai

Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali  Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹33,898 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave Powai For Sale In Chandivali

Orchid Enclave Powai  ORCHID ENCLAVE, DP Rd Number 2, GM ?????, ???? ???, ????????,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹22,840 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Andheri East

Orchid Enclave  WING-B, ORCHID ENCLAVE, DP Rd Number 2, GM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Powai

Orchid Enclave  ORCHID ENCLAVE Nahar Amrit Shakti, Yadav Nagar, Chandivali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subhash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subhash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subhash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subhash nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subhash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subhash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subhash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subhash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!