4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

674 - Flats for Sale in Square Heights, Pale Gaon Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Ami Infra Pink City For Sale In Navare Nagar

Ami Infra Pink City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ami Infra Pink City For Sale  In Navare Nagar1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Patel Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Patel Jainam Residency For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jhalak Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath East

Ambernath - Badlapur Rd, near Naval Materials Research Laboratory, Chikhloli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Floora Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Royal floora Phase 2   Pale Rd ,Ambernath, Royal Flora Complex Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shankara Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath East

near ashwini hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Patel Patel Hills For Sale In Ambernath

near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Jp Regency For Sale In Ambernath East

Pipeline Raod, Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Heights  Shiv Shakti Nagar, Near Hari om Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubhshree Group ( Aadi Aarambh ) For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shubhshree Group Block-D, Kailash Colony, Shubhshree Group ( Aadi Aarambh )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 RK Flat In Loknagri For Sale In Ambernath

Loknagari Main Rd near Ambernath Cricket Academy(A.C.A)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Loknagari Phase 3 For Sale In Loknagari

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Prestige Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Singh Ikon For Sale In Ambernath

navre park, Amber Colony, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,230 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Krupa Apartment For Sale In Vadavali Section

Shree Laxmi Krupa Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Parashwa Hills For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREMeera VatikaNawab's Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

SHIVGANGA NAGAR near Shiv Sena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Flat In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Dattanagar

Shiv Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vimal Co Operative Housing Society, Vardhaman Nagar , Midc Road , Ambernath East For Sale In F-4, Vardhaman Nagar, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Near Professional Couriers , Shivaji Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Snehankit Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath East

Neelyog Nagar, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gbk Platinum For Sale In Ambernath East

BUILDING-3, GBK PLATINUM PINK CITY, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurBIG Cinemas/ MIRAJ CINEMASSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

3 BHK Flat In Asavari Aprt For Sale In Motiram Gardens

vadvli section . jagrut galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Dhudh Naka, Kailash Colony Near Swami Shanti Prakash Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

Pale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Square heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Square heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Square heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Square heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Square heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Square heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Square heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Square heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!