4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

167 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pale Gaon , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Pale Gaon

Landscape Heritage   opposite Axis Bank Palegaon Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Landscape Heritage  For Sale  In Pale Gaon1/11
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Ambernath East

Landscape Heritage  Opp. AXIS Bank, Pale Rd, behind Shiv Mandir opp patel Signature with Open terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,851 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Landscape Heritage For Sale  In Ambernath East1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage, Pale Gaon For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Pale Gaon

Landscape Heritage  55QG+QV7, Kailash Colony, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Sapphire For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Sapphire  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Vishwajeet Empire NX  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.63 Lacs
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
29,591/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Sai Sujas Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Sai Sujas Residency  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Derton Crown For Sale In Ambernath

Derton Crown  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Yadav Chakrapani Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,635 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Datta Dham Apartment Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Datta Dham Apartment CHS  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.92 Crores
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,729 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mukund Panvelkar Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Mukund Panvelkar Pride  Mukund Panvelkar Pride, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Garden For Sale In Ambernath East

Landscape Garden  Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,398 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dhara Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Dhara Residency  S. 65, H No 1A, Shiv Mandir Road Near Janam Residency, Mouje Pale, Pale Rd, Ambernath East, Kailash Colony, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Sky City For Sale In Kailash Colony

Dipti Sky City  Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Flat In Lok Nagari Chs For Sale In Ambernath

MIDC Rd near Loknagari School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Flora Complex, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Royal Flora Complex, Ambernath  Ambernath, Pale Rd, Loknagari, Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Flat In Patel Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Patel Rpl Bliss For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Rpl Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Complex Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Varsha Complex CHS  Roteri Club of Ambarnath, MIDC Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shankara Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath East

near ashwini hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Green For Sale In Morivali

Vishwajeet Green  B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Heights Pale Ambernath For Sale In Pale Gaon

near dharmaji palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

SHIVGANGA NAGAR near Shiv Sena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartments For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

devdtta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Landscape heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Landscape heritage , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Landscape heritage ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Landscape heritage .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Landscape heritage ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Landscape heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Landscape heritage ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Landscape heritage . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!