4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

315 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pale Gaon , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Ambernath East

Landscape Heritage  Opp. AXIS Bank, Pale Rd, behind Shiv Mandir opp patel Signature with Open terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,851 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Landscape Heritage For Sale  In Ambernath East1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale  In Pale Gaon1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Desai Sainath Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,058 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath

Om Sai Regency   Pale Road, near Patel's R Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  GPS Watson Apartment Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Minerva For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Lokhandwala Minerva  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.15 Crores
₹58,000 per sq.ft.
22.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

K Raheja Vivarea  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹41,652 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,761 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Precious Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,906 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationSai Krupa HospitalVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Prayosha  Mhatma Phule Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

JP Harmony, Ambernath East  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Mukund Panvelkar Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Mukund Panvelkar Pride  Mukund Panvelkar Pride, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mukund Panvelkar Pride For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Sapphire For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,523 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Rhytham Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Rhytham CHSL  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Krupa, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Paradise For Sale In Pale Gaon, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421506, India

Amber Paradise  Kailash Colony, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,309 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Bliss For Sale In Ambernath

ISHWAR BLISS  PLOT NO 309, DUTT MANDIR NERA RAMDEV STORES, Ambernath East, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Paradise, For Sale In Ambernath

Amber Paradise,  near reliance residency shiv mandir road ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Oleander For Sale In Ambernath West, Thane

Satyam Oleander  Ambernath West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Floora Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Royal floora Phase 2   Pale Rd ,Ambernath, Royal Flora Complex Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In Jp Regency For Sale In Ambernath East

Pipeline Raod, Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Landscape heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Landscape heritage , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Landscape heritage ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Landscape heritage .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Landscape heritage ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Landscape heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Landscape heritage ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Landscape heritage . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!