4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

185 - Flats for Sale in Spectrum Elegance Apartment, Pashan Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Sanctum For Sale  In Baner1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.92 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
6.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,363 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Kumar Sanctum For Sale  In Baner1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Accent Amar Oasis For Sale In Pashan

Accent Amar Oasis  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,037 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹14,836 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Selena B For Sale In Baner

Kumar Selena B  Kumar Selena B, Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,254 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidehi Villas For Sale In Baner

Vaidehi Villas  Vaidehi Villas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.37 Lacs
₹8,836 per sq.ft.
54,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Eurus, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Parth Eurus, Pashan  baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Enclave For Sale In Kharadi

SSD Sai Enclave  SSD Sai Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,452 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya For Sale In Pashan

Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya  Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,088 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹11,056 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula, Baner For Sale In Kumar Peninsula

Kumar Peninsula, Baner  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M Soul Strings For Sale In Pashan

M Soul Strings  Near Hotel Shivanjali & Banquets, Baner-Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,402 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

4 BHK Apartment In M Soul Strings For Sale In Pashan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Datta Enclave For Sale In Pashan

AVS Datta Enclave  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Apartment Type
-1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine The Lords For Sale In Pashan

Pristine The Lords  Near Atharva Multi-speciality Dental Clinic,Baner - Pashan Link Road,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,116 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Pashan

Amar Serenity  SECURITY CABIN, Amar Serenity, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Ramari KLS Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vj Indilife For Sale In Pashan

VJ Indilife  Pashan-Sus rd, VJ Indilife
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spectrum elegance apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spectrum elegance apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spectrum elegance apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spectrum elegance apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spectrum elegance apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spectrum elegance apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spectrum elegance apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spectrum elegance apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!