4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

200 - Flats for Sale in Bhagwati Nagar, Pashan Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Nagar For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Nagar For Sale  In Pashan1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

Livience Aleenta  Near Kokate Sports Academy, Baner-Pashan link Rd, Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,283 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Livience Aleenta For Sale  In Pashan1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,936 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Anna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryEffingutBaner Hill

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.92 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
6.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Skylinks For Sale In Pashan

Unique Skylinks  Near Occasions Lawns, Baner, Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CinpolisAnna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryBaner Hill

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Selena B For Sale In Baner

Kumar Selena B  Kumar Selena B, Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,933 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Hills For Sale In Baner

Rolling Hills  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹1,38,462 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹10,166 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Anna IdliRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryBaner Hill

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidehi Villas For Sale In Baner

Vaidehi Villas  Vaidehi Villas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Bhagwati Nagar Chs For Sale In Pashan

Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.37 Lacs
₹8,836 per sq.ft.
54,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Eurus, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Parth Eurus, Pashan  baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Enclave For Sale In Kharadi

SSD Sai Enclave  SSD Sai Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,452 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya For Sale In Pashan

Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya  Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan For Sale In Gqmv+f4r, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Solitaire Homes Pashan, Pashan  Pashan, Taluka Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,077 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,088 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹11,056 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine The Lords For Sale In Pashan

Pristine The Lords  Near Atharva Multi-speciality Dental Clinic,Baner - Pashan Link Road,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

4 BHK Apartment In Amar Landmark For Sale In Baner

Amar Landmark  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹21,658 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,079 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abk Saffron For Sale In Pashan

ABK Saffron  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pashan

Standalone building, Sai Chowk near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhagwati nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhagwati nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhagwati nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhagwati nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhagwati nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhagwati nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhagwati nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhagwati nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!