4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Kadugodi Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kadugodi Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale In Bidarahalli

Reviva Vintage Valley  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Channasandra, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale  In Bidarahalli1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale In Sun Sushmitham, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Rsun Sushmitham Apartments  Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale  In Sun Sushmitham, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India1/19
North

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

Siddhartha Layout, Subbanna Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Sushmitham Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Rsun Sushmitham Apartments  FCI Main Rd, Sri Sai Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

standalone building, Thirumalashettyhally near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,416 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

Siddhartha Layout, Subbanna Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kadugodi
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
North

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,565 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Rahmat Residency For Sale In Krishnappa Garden, C V Raman Nagar

rahmat residency  Rahmat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone building, V S Reddy Colony, near Masjid E Ayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In S E K House For Sale In Kadugodi

Patalamma layout near adams school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
29
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Grace For Sale In Kadugodi

Elv Grace  191, FCI Main Rd, Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Signature For Sale In Channasandra

Mayur Signature  Channasandra Main Road ,thirumalashettyhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channsandra

Standalone building, kencha reddy Layout near SRI VINAYAKA PG FOR GENTS and New Udupi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Tropical Springs For Sale In Whitefield

GK Tropical Springs  Channasandra Main Rd, opposite bharat petrol bunk, Thirumalashettyhally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore For Sale In Kadugodi, Bangalore

Harsha Gateway, Kadugodi, Bangalore  Sy No : Kodugodi, Near Railway Road, Whitefield Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Channasandra

United Elysium 2  Channasandra Main Rd, near JJ Music Studioz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

3 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Whitefield

United Elysium 2  UNITED ELYSIUM-2, Channasandra Main Rd, Thirumalashettyhally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Appajipura

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2, Chansandra For Sale In Chansandra

United Elysium 2, Chansandra  Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,681 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Channasandra

Standalone Building, channasandra main rd ,near kfc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Appajipura

United Elysium 2  Thirumalashettyhally, Appajipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,103 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Chansandra

United Elysium 2  Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,486 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

standalone building, Kadugodi near Shree Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Krishna Kuteer Phase 2 For Sale In Krishna Kuteer Phase 2

VSR LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Kadugodi

Ark Cloud City  3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Ark Cloud City

ARK Cloud City  Whitefield, AKG Colony, Channasandra, Bangalore East, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,450 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Ark Cloud City  ARK SERENE COUNTY, 123/1, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Siddharth layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Siddharth layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Siddharth layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!