4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

373 - Flats for Sale in Brundavan Enclave, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Eustoma Serenity Gardens  XQCF+G2V, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale  In Nagondanahalli1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale In Channasandra

Prestige ELM Park, Whitefield  Prestige mayberry Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale  In Channasandra
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Beside Prestige May Berry, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road Near Hope farm Signal, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

AB Vajapayee Road, Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Magnolia, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

ND Magnolia, Whitefield, Bangalore  Survey No.112/1, Dr ambedkar road, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,323 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Kadugodi

Ark Cloud City  3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Rahmat Residency For Sale In Krishnappa Garden, C V Raman Nagar

rahmat residency  Rahmat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dsr Green Fields For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Green Fields, Immadihalli Main Road, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Park For Sale In Kadugodi

Spring Park  261, 7th Main Rd Maithri Layout, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ym Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Whitefield

Ym Srinivasa Residency  Near Prestige Mayberry, Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Prashanthi Fields Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments  opp to Whitefield railway station on the main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Breathing Walls For Sale In Channasandra

Breathing Walls  100 feet ring road ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,099 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ankuraa Pristine Park For Sale In Whitefield

Ankuraa Pristine Park  Near ICFAI University, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹11,397 per sq.ft.
₹84,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In United Sai Silicon Heights For Sale In Whitefield

United Sai Silicon Heights  Whitefield,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹10,315 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Urban Flora For Sale In Whitefield

Ssvr Urban Flora  Kaithota Main Rd, Nagondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

4+ BHK Flat In Srikrishna Reddy Residency For Sale In Channasandra

Pruthvi Layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹1,288 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
7,375 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashraya Enclave For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Ashraya Enclave  Nagondanahalli Colony, near DSR Green Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Flat In Crj Residency For Sale In 2701, Pattandur Agrahara, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

270/1, Pattandur Agrahara, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Sekhar Hyde Park  2, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli, Nagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mithra Homes For Sale In Hope Farm Junction

Mithra Homes  Mithra Homes, 5th Main, Maithri Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,587 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Marvel Sequoia Apartments  Channasandra Main Rd near MARVEL SEQUOIA Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svp Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

SVP Sunrise Apartments  Survey No.11 Gate No.1, Springdale Layout Rd, Vijayanagara, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  4th Main Road, AB Vajapayee Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹13,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Nilayam For Sale In Whitefield

Vijayanagara near Prestige Mayberry South Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the brundavan enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in brundavan enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in brundavan enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in brundavan enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in brundavan enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in brundavan enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.