4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

341 - Flats for Sale in ELV Grace, Kadugodi Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Grace For Sale In Kadugodi

Elv Grace  191, FCI Main Rd, Subbanna Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elv Grace For Sale  In Kadugodi
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale  In Channasandra1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Apt, Sy. No. 136, A B Vajapayee Road, Whitefiled, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam Grand For Sale In Krishnarajpura

DS Max Sangam Grand  ds max sangam grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Narya 5 Elements, Kr Puram For Sale In Belathur

Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Desai Golden Springs For Sale In Seegahalli

Desai Golden Springs  Desai Golden Spring, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Shigehalli, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North

4 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam Grand For Sale In Krishnarajapura

DS Max Sangam Grand  2Q47+H34, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115, India Lat, Lon: 13.006545, 77.762773
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,968 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Vaibhav For Sale In Whitefield

Sanjeevini Vaibhav  XQH4+QX8, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Narya 5 Elements For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,734 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Ark Cloud City  ARK SERENE COUNTY, 123/1, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Prime For Sale In Whitefield

SV Prime   near hopeform signal towards channasandra , beside sv legacy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,220 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Florenso For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

SBR Florenso   2Q57+V78, Whitefield, Hoskote Road, inside GJM Sai Green Garden, Silver Spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Golden Springs For Sale In Seegahalli

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,828 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Florenso For Sale In 2q57+v78, Whitefield, Hoskote Road, Inside Gjm Sai Green Garden, Silver Spring Layout, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115, India

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,795 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Evoq For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Evoq  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Channasandra, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,531 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Vrushabadri Towers For Sale In Kasaba Hobli

Sai Vrushabadri Towers  Kasaba Hobli, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,437 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vrushabadri Towers For Sale In Kasaba Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.32 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
53,485/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Anirudh Gatewaypark For Sale In Kr Puram

Anirudh GatewayPark  Kadugodi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.61 Crores
₹57,504 per sq.ft.
3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam Grand, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Elv grace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elv grace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Elv grace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elv grace.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Elv grace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elv grace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Elv grace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elv grace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!