4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,659 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Matunga West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Neptune Florencia For Sale In Mulund West

183, Valji Ladha Rd, Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,896 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,076 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neptune Florencia For Sale  In Mulund West1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Sukesh Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,490 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sukesh Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Om Laxmi Sadan Chs, Near Aditi Hospital, Pk Road, Mulund West For Sale In Om Laxmi Sadan Co-operative Housing Society Limited

Kalidas - PK Road - Aditi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Flat In Om Laxmi Sadan Chs, Near Aditi Hospital, Pk Road, Mulund West For Sale In Om Laxmi Sadan Chs, Near Aditi Hospital, Pk Road, Mulund West

Kalidas - PK Road - Aditi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Purushottam Kheraj Rd Near Central Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Prashant Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,596 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary, Mulund West  The Sanctuary,Konkan,400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹31,128 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  Near Johnson & Johnson Company,Sambhaji nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹21,514 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Sambhaji Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  Near Priyadarshi Indira Gandhi Sports Complex,Sambhaji nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹17,881 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzR MallD MartRunwal Greens

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  The Sanctuary,Konkan,400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Chaitanya For Sale In Mulund West

Om Chaitanya, 11, Valji Ladha Rd, crossroad, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,890 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Krishna Kunj Apartment  Ambedkar Road, Purushottam Kheraj Rd, opposite Kalidas Natyagruha, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Landmark For Sale In Mulund West

HS Landmark  Opp PK Road Kalidas,Kalidas Road,Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Heights, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Vasundhara Heights, Mulund West  Vasundhara Heights, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Hem Resha Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Hem Resha CHS  Purushottam Kheraj Rd, Mulund West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,101 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment, Vitthalbhai Patel Road, Tupewadi, Mulund West For Sale In Lakshmi Apartment

vitthalbhai patel marg, Tupe wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,714 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Flat In Zenith Chs For Sale In Mulund West

PK Road,Mulund West,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Nairobi Pushpa Kunj For Sale In Mulund West

Valji Ladha Rd Near Hira Mongi Navneet Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Rohidas Nagar, near Lion's club Mulund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Heritage Apartments, Mulund West, Mulund West For Sale In Lion's Club Mulund - Table Tennis

Under Loan
35.5 Lacs
₹11,452 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Darshan Society For Sale In Mulund West

Near Ganesh Gawde Marg, Mirani Chowk, Dr Ambedkar Rd, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Darshan Society For Sale In Mulund West

Kailash Darshan Society  Kailash Darshan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,084 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shriniwas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shriniwas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shriniwas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shriniwas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shriniwas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shriniwas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shriniwas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shriniwas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!