4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Shivaji Road Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Shivaji Road Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India

Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale  In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Karam Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv mandir Lake Chikhloli Village near LIC Ambernath / Badlapur (Recruitment). OFFICER, Become LIC Agent/Policy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,341 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Karam Residency For Sale  In Ambernath East
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Residency  Kansai Section , near STAR BROADBAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Shreeram Residency For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Flat In Karam Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,341 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv Basav Apartment  Shiv Mandir Road near Shobha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Trishul For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir Road,Near Shobha Hospital, and Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,630 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Parvat Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Kailash Parvat Chs  Ambernath, Shop.1, Ambernath East, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,662 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Motiram Gardens For Sale In Ambernath East

Motiram Gardens  653M+2GQ Kher near Motiram garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Residency  Shree Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.5 Lacs
₹4,050 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rkr Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

RKR Precious Imperial  Shiv Mandir Road near Janata book binders - xerox and stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Kanak Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

near pathare park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastukarma Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Vastukarma CHS  Shree Vastukarma CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Heritage, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,354 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.36 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,765/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Suyog Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Telange Suyog Apartment  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.94 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
31,488/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhish Vivanta For Sale In Ambernath East

Riddhish Vivanta  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,794 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Shree Ganesh Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Shri Shree Ganesh CHSL  chakki naka behind kakacha dhabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattatray For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Dattatray  Om Dattatray, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Concept Arena For Sale In Ambernath East

Concept Arena  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.88 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
32,600/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Pride For Sale In Ambernath East

Mahavir Pride  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.44 Lacs
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
35,214/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Orchid Avenue For Sale In Ambernath East

Sunder Orchid Avenue  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rattanraj Trinity Moksh For Sale In Ambernath East

Rattanraj Trinity Moksh  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹12,226 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Rattanraj Trinity Moksh For Sale In Ambernath East

Rattanraj Trinity Moksh  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹12,228 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Kanchan Ganga For Sale In Ambernath East

Shivalik Kanchan Ganga  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivdham complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivdham complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivdham complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivdham complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivdham complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivdham complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivdham complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivdham complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!