4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In D Almeida Ark For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In D Almeida Ark For Sale  In Chedda Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Jayalaxmi Chs For Sale In Chembur

14, Subhash Nagar Rd, Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹27,487 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jayalaxmi Chs For Sale  In Chembur
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Soudamini Society For Sale In Chembur West

PL Lokhande Marg, Sector 5, Rahul Nagar, opp Shankaralayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Vardaan Heights For Sale In Chembur West

lokande marg,vardaan heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹24,857 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardaan Heights For Sale  In Chembur West
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur, Mumbai

Vardhan Heights  PL Lokhande Marg, near Amar Mahal Junction Flyover, next to shankaralaya temple, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhan Heights For Sale  In  Chembur, Mumbai1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur

Vardhan Heights  Vardhan Heights PL Lokhande Marg, Chembur West, Jyothi Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹19,531 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In P L Lokhande Marg

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹25,789 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

1 RK Flat In Raisadi Aparment For Sale In Chedda Nagar

PL Lokhande Marg, near F building, Shrinagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Centrio By M J Shah For Sale In Chedda Nagar

P.L Lokhande marg,Gautam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In Kanaharia Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Residency For Sale In Chembur

Siddharth Residency  near Chembur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Chembur For Sale In 3w62+wx2, Prakash Thorat Marg, Sahadeep Colony, Chembur West, New Garib Janta Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

Opposite chembur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Society For Sale In Chembur West

Siddhartha society  Chembur West near Reliance Power Receiving Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Lavanya Apartments  Lavanya Apartments, Upasara Lane, Zalawad Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Meera For Sale In Chembur

Meera  Chedda Nagar, Near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shreyas Chs For Sale In Chembur (w)

3, Rd Number 1, Chembur West, Sector 1, near chedanagar police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,091 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Uma Mahesh Chs For Sale In Chembur West,

PL Lokhande Marg, Malekar Wadi, Chembur West, near Grand Nalanda Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Chembur West

standalone building  standalone building, BMC Colony, Chedda Nagar near Chembur municipal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ambar Empire For Sale In Chembur West

Chembur West, BMC Colony, Chedda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Empire For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹19,246 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 5 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 5, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 5?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 5.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 5?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 5 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 5?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 5. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!