4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Ramu Limaje Nagar Mumbai | Apartments in Ramu Limaje Nagar for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Lakefornt For Sale In Digha Gaon

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parth Lakefornt For Sale  In Digha Gaon
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Dighe

om sai apartment   Thane - Belapur Rd behind Parth Lakefront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartment  For Sale  In  Dighe1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Lakefront Gate No.01 For Sale In Aeroli

Parth Lakefront Gate No.01  at Parth Lakefront Gate No.01
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Phancode Mount Airo For Sale In Airoli

Phancode Mount Airo  Near Mazidun English School, Digha Gaon, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,199 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Maplewoods For Sale In Airoli

Galaxy Maplewoods  Airoli, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.46 Lacs
₹13,583 per sq.ft.
51,846/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Maplewoods For Sale In Airoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Maplewoods For Sale In Airoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹13,530 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Bhavan Appartment For Sale In Dighe

thane belapur rd near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jagarnath Chs For Sale In Dighe

Jagarnath chs  Bindu Madhav Nagar near Sai Multispecialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Aagivale Heights For Sale In Mukund Company

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Tower For Sale In Mukund Company

Mukund Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Saideep Apartments For Sale In Dighe

Digha Naka,near,Hind Matha School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shalini Apartment For Sale In Dighe

shalini apartment   Datta Mandir Rd, Digha Naka, nea rdigha talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Proviso Point Of View For Sale In Airoli

Proviso Point Of View  Near Hotel Mumbai Express, Digha, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Appartment For Sale In Dighe

SHREYAS APPARTMENT  Bindu Madhav Nagar near Mazidun English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Airoli

om sai apartment  Digha Naka, near Konkan Utsav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Tower For Sale In Dighe

Balaji Tower  Hindamata vidyalaya, Thane - Belapur Rd, Dighe Village, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Digha Airoli

dinatha ture marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shimgya Manohar Apartment For Sale In Dighe,

Shimgya manohar Apartment  Thane-Belapur Road near Hindmata Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Green World For Sale In Kalwa

Airoli Rd, Green World, Vitawa, Kalwa, Navi Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Rama Hosing Society For Sale In Airoli

Park Road, near Green World CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Plaza For Sale In Dighe

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Digha Gaon

Om Sai Apartment  Thane-Belapur Road, near Hindmata Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vishun Apt Digha Navi Mumbai For Sale In Digha

bus top dogha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sathe nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sathe nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sathe nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sathe nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sathe nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sathe nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sathe nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sathe nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!