4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

505 - Flats for Sale in Rainbow Environ, Dhanori Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Environ For Sale In Gokul Nagar

Rainbow Environ  Lane Number 11, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Environ For Sale  In Gokul Nagar1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori Pune

Ganga New Town  Dr marthopolis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Bhairav Nagar Road No 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa One Aretha For Sale In Dhanori

Triaa One Aretha  Near CT Nursing Home,Tingre Nagar Annex,Dhanori,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil Phase 2  Pune, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  near panaychi taaki, JV2X+F5X, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, Tingre Nagar, Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  HVWW+PP5, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,608 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Hillome For Sale In Dhonori

triaa hillome  TRIAA HILLOME, Bharat Mata Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Gold Coast, Wing, C4, opposite Atria Society, Munjaba Vasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Greens For Sale In Dhanori

Shreeram Greens  Shreeram Greens, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  Dhanori, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
61,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Bhairav Nagar Road No 13 near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Raga For Sale In Lohegaon

Parshwa Raga  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Raga For Sale In Lohegaon

Parshwa Raga  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rainbow environ without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rainbow environ, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rainbow environ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rainbow environ.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rainbow environ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rainbow environ is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rainbow environ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rainbow environ. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!