4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

544 - Flats for Sale in Platinum Mansionz, Nerul Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Platinum Mansionz For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Platinum Mansionz For Sale  In Nerul1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Oakwoods  Opp Nerul Gymkhana,Sector 30,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Icon  Near St. Augustines High School, Sector 29, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Mayuresh Bayview  CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,875 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Signature For Sale In Nerul East

Sky Signature  Nerul East, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Crescenzo For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Platinum Crescenzo  Platinum Crescenzo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹43,203 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Shrushti For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Varsha Balaji Shrushti  Varsha Balaji Shrushti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,889 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Shrushti For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Shrushti For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.57 Lacs
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
45,605/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aamantran Utsav For Sale In Nerul

Aamantran Utsav  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,685 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Landmark For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Landmark  Aniruddha Landmark, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.05 Lacs
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
52,184/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

Adani 9PBR  Near Delhi Public School, Navi Mumbai,,Palm Beach Road,Seawoods,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Grand Central MallDMartNavaratna Veg RestaurantBig Bazaar Gen NxtSeawoods - Darave

3 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹29,084 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Neo  Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Platinum mansionz without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Platinum mansionz, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Platinum mansionz?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Platinum mansionz.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Platinum mansionz?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Platinum mansionz is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Platinum mansionz?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Platinum mansionz. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!