4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Pavendar Salai Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Pavendar Salai Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Maruthi Homes For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Sai Maruthi Homes  Vivekananda Nagar, Peramanur Near Sri Siva Sakthi vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Maruthi Homes For Sale  In Maraimalai Nagar1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityAmbur Star Biryani

2 BHK Flat In Cosmo Safire For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chengalpattu

10/4 KURAWANJI STREET NH-3 NEAR KAMARAJA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹8,070 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cosmo Safire For Sale  In Maraimalai Nagar, Chengalpattu
North
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityAmbur Star BiryaniSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

maraimalai nagar near sivananda rajaram cbse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Raghu Rhythm For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Raghu Rhythm  Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Diamond Castle,maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Rail nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

3 BHK Apartment In Annai Sri Ashtalakshmi Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Annai Sri Ashtalakshmi Nagar  Vasudevan St, Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Asta Lakshmi Nagar, Gudalur, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs Dine

1 BHK Flat In Cosmo Appartment Maraimalainagar. For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chengalpattu

kuravanchi street near Kamarajar mahaal Nh3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Anandam For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

SR Anandam  12 Karumariamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Maraimalainagar Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Aahana, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Annai Aahana, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai  Allvattamman Kovil St, Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Gudalur, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs DineSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Flat In Annai Ahana Maraimalai Nagar Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Allvattamman Kovil St, near Annai Aahana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,836 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Annai Buiders Maraimalainagar For Sale In Annai Aaradhana

maraimalai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

standalone building, Thiruvalluvar Salai near St.Joseph?s Matric. Hr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,734 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 RK Flat In Ews Apartment For Sale In Maraimalainagar

Maraimalai Nagar Industrial Area, Near Post Office Marimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kripa, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Peramanur

grand southern trunk rd,near Reliance Smart Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis  Maraimalai Nagar, Peramanur, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis  Grand Southern Trunk Rd, next to Ford Car Showroom, Peramanur Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,374 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Akshaya Metropolis  GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Akshaya Metropolis  Q2F6+HJ5, Kattankolatur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai  GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Akshaya Metropolis  Maraimalai Nagar near ford factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,187 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Golden County For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Golden County Road near Hallmark Golden County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlHaleem RestaurantSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Urmika For Sale In Arun Excello Urmika

arun excello urmika  near C.S.I Ewart Women's Christian College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,617 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pavendar salai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pavendar salai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pavendar salai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pavendar salai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pavendar salai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pavendar salai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pavendar salai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pavendar salai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!