4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

40 - Flats for Sale in Suruthi Homes, Maraimalai Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Maruthi Homes For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Sai Maruthi Homes  Vivekananda Nagar, Peramanur Near Sri Siva Sakthi vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Maruthi Homes For Sale  In Maraimalai Nagar1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityAmbur Star Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis  Grand Southern Trunk Rd, next to Ford Car Showroom, Peramanur Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,374 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale  In Maraimalai Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs Dine

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Akshaya Metropolis  GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Aahana, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Annai Aahana, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai  Allvattamman Kovil St, Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Gudalur, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs DineSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Golden County For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Hallmark Golden County  Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai- 603209, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,461 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlHaleem RestaurantSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

Hallmark Golden County  Hallmark Golden County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.9 Lacs
₹3,389 per sq.ft.
31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Flats For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Aura Flats  Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,209 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vivas For Sale In Natwest Vivas

Natwest Vivas  Csi ewats college for women
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kripa, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Peramanur

grand southern trunk rd,near Reliance Smart Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Annai Ahana Maraimalai Nagar Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Allvattamman Kovil St, near Annai Aahana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,836 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis  Q2F6+HJ5, Kattankolatur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai  GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Prabha Mauve For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Prabha Mauve  NH3 vavusi St Near Sivananda Rajaram Senior Secondary School Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vivas For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Natwest Vivas  Near Mahindra World City, GST Road, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Golden County For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Golden County Road near Hallmark Golden County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,469 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,709 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Diamond Castle,maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Rail nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Indra Nagar, Near JRK Global school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Maraimalainagar Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Flat In Urmika Arun Excelo For Sale In Ford M.m. Nagar

Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sjs Construction For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Mahindra world City near Renault-Nissan Technology and Business Centre India Private Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,048 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Purple Breeze For Sale In Purple Breeze Apartment

aishwaryam nagar 6 th street maraimalainagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Maraimalainagar Railway StationGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Flat In Waves For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

gst rd near Henry Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,279 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 RK Flat In Ews Apartment For Sale In Maraimalainagar

Maraimalai Nagar Industrial Area, Near Post Office Marimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Golden County, Maraimalai Nagar For Sale In Hallmark Golden County

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹3,713 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Maplewood For Sale In Maraimalainagar

10th street ,Aishwaryam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suruthi homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suruthi homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suruthi homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suruthi homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suruthi homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suruthi homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suruthi homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suruthi homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!