4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

517 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Station Rd , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Pale Gaon For Sale In Kailash Colony

Near Pale Gaon Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pale Gaon For Sale  In Kailash Colony1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Precious Empire For Sale In Ambernath

PALE GAON ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,469 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Precious Empire  For Sale  In Ambernath
South

1 BHK Apartment In Seasons Park For Sale In Ambernath

Seasons Park  55QG+6QM, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,036 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Seasons Park For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Seasons Park For Sale In Ambernath East

Seasons Park  Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Seasons Park For Sale In Ambernath East

Seasons Park  Pale Gaon, Behind Rangoli Hotel, Pipeline Raod, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Seasons Park For Sale In Ambernath East

Seasons Park  Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Seasons Park For Sale In Pale Gaon

vishwanath chowk,opp.patel jainam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,052 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Meera Royel For Sale In Pale Gaon

Meera Royel   Badlapur-Katai Rd, Near Rangoli Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Ambernath East

Landscape Heritage  Opp. AXIS Bank, Pale Rd, behind Shiv Mandir opp patel Signature with Open terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,851 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Ambernath East

Survey No. 49, 2A & 2B, Pale Rd, opp. AXIS Bank, behind Shiv Mandir, Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Flat In Mira Royal For Sale In Ambernath

Pale Rd near Landscape Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prakruti Sparsh For Sale In Ambernath

Prakruti Sparsh  Katai Pipeline Rd, Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prakruti Sparsh For Sale In Ambernath

Prakruti Sparsh  Katai Pipeline Road, Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruti Sparsh For Sale In Ambernath

Prakruti Sparsh  Katai Pipeline Rd Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Reliance Residency Nx For Sale In Pale Gaon

Reliance Residency Nx  Katai Pipeline Rd, Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421005 Near Prakruti Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Patel Rpl Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Jainam Residency, Jainam Residency, Near Patel Mart, Vishwanath Gawali Chauk, Mouje Pale, Ambernath (E)-421501, Pale Rd, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Patel Signature Type A For Sale In Ambernath

Pale Rd, above Axis Bank, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Pale Gaon

Landscape Heritage   opposite Axis Bank Palegaon Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage, Pale Gaon For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Heights Pale Ambernath For Sale In Pale Gaon

near dharmaji palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Hills For Sale In Pale Gaon

Patel Hills   Pale Gaon Rd, near Patel Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Paradise For Sale In Pale Gaon, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421506, India

Amber Paradise  Kailash Colony, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,309 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Panvelkar icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panvelkar icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Panvelkar icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panvelkar icon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Panvelkar icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panvelkar icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Panvelkar icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panvelkar icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!