4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

376 - Flats for Sale in CC Diamond, Pammal Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Prestige Pallavaram Gardens  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Nemilichery, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,988 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,243 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vin For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vin  Viva vin, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.09 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
49,915/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Brooksdale Apartments For Sale In Nungambakkam

Brooksdale Apartments   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹18,357 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Royal Queen For Sale In Pammal

ATH Royal Queen  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Royal Queen For Sale In Pammal

ATH Royal Queen  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaggas Sai Nandana For Sale In Pallavaram

Vinayaggas Sai Nandana  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.49 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
49,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mp Laxmi Plats For Sale In Pammal

Aranganathan Nagar, near SUBHIKSHAA HOSPITALS PVT. LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Sarvesh For Sale In Pammal

DAC Sarvesh  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.31 Lacs
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
47,175/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vin For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vin  Viva vin, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.43 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
30,623/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Near Raaj Residency ,Lakshmi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
92,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vaso For Sale In Pammal

Viva Vaso  Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.31 Lacs
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
40,870/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vinayaggas Sai Nandana For Sale In Pallavaram

Vinayaggas Sai Nandana  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.43 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
51,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy The Blooming Dale For Sale In Bloomingdale

Appaswamy The Blooming Dale  East Main Road, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram  Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
58,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana For Sale In Vandalur

sai nandana  Venkatesapuram near DEVE MOOKAMBIKAI HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Madelyn For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Madelyn  Near Jain Public School, Thirumudivakkam Main Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.62 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
52,511/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Madelyn For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.95 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
37,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casamia For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Casamia  Near Indresan Garden, Ramachandra Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casamia For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.46 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
37,518/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vibrant For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Vibrant  Near Narayana e-Techno School, GST Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Pallavaram

Jains Alpine Meadows  Tiruneermalai, Near Sriram Provision Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cc diamond without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cc diamond, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cc diamond?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cc diamond.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cc diamond?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cc diamond is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.