4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Saki Naka Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Saki Naka Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Mukand Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

mukand cooperative housing society  asalpha metro himalaya nagar near sungrace school mukund society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,270 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mukand  Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Society For Sale In Andheri East

Himalaya Society  asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Himalaya Society For Sale  In Andheri East1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Preprana Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

shiv preprana chs  Andheri-Ghatkopar Link Road, Ghatkopar (W), Near Metro Station Asalpha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khanna Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Khanna Apartment  Ghatkoper Andheri link road near Asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvaticomplex Asalpha For Sale In Asalpha Village

nss road asalpha village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khanna Apartment Chs For Sale In Saki Naka

Khanna Apartment Chs,Saki Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Standalone Building, near Asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Parvati Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govind Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parvati Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In  Govind Nagar1/5
North
1.5 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Parvati Complex For Sale In Metro Station Asalpha

Shiv Parvati Complex  Govind Nagar, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvati Complex For Sale  In Metro Station Asalpha
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hitesh Apartment Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Govind Nagar near HITIKA LOGISTICS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,522 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kashish Park Ghatkopar For Sale In Triveni Cooperative Housing Society 2 Triveni-1c, Triveni Co-operative Housing Society-2, 1b, Rajaram Bane Marg, Sawali Society, Laxmi Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India

Rajaram bane marg , Near Canara engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹19,034 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prathamkrupa Cooperative Housing Society, For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shop No 1, Pratham Krupa Cooperative Housing Society Nari Seva Sadan Rd, beside Jijamata Garden Asalpha, Bhim Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Green Village For Sale In Ganesh Green Village Bldg No.7

ganesh green village   Green Village Complex, Jari Mari Mandir Rd, Kashigaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Society, Netaji Palkar Marg, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Asalpha, Mumbai

Himalaya Society, Govind Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Housing Society Chs For Sale In Himalaya Housing Society

himalaya housing society chs  near mahadev temple mahesh interiors, ghatkoper west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹17,400 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Prabha Chs For Sale In Shiv Prabha Society, Andheri - Ghatkopar Link Rd, Swatantrya Veer Savarkar, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India

Shiv Prabha CHS  Sakinaka, Andheri - Ghatkopar link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Shiv Prabha CHS  Sakinaka Andheri-Ghatakopar link road nr. Asalpha Metro stn.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Prabha Chs For Sale In Saki Naka

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Himalaya Chs Asalfa For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Nari Seva Sadan Rd, Near Himalayeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹19,630 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sabina Apartment Himalaya Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

church kharani road near Adarsh Digital Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  7-B, Pereira Wadi, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹23,162 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Sakinaka

Andheri - Ghatkopar link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,930 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Asalpha

DHANLAXMI APARTMENT-1, 92, Andheri - Ghatkopar Link Rd, Pereira Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ram Jaroka For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ram jharokha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Hariom For Sale In Kurla West

3VXW+RM8 Hari Om society, Jangaleshwar Mahadev Mandir Rd, Subhash Nagar, Mohili, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Jharokha Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ram Jharokha Chs  Jambhulpada, near Disha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

andheri ghatkopar link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdarshan Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Ramdarshan CHS   Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada B1 For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Narmada B1  Narmada B-1, Namdaar Balasaheb Sahakari Vasahaar, Nari Seva Sadan Rd, opp. Homeguard training center, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pushti Garden For Sale In Kalher

pipe line road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Milind nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Milind nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Milind nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Milind nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Milind nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Milind nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Milind nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Milind nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!