4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

870 - Flats for Sale in Mauli RKH Nidhivan, Chikhali Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rkh Nidhivan For Sale In Chikhali

RKH Nidhivan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rkh Nidhivan For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

3 BHK Apartment In Universal Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Universal Courtyard   Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Universal Courtyard  For Sale  In Chikhali
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville  Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Wing, BA Swadesha 802-E, MIDC, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatrree Legacy For Sale In Moshi

Gayatrree Legacy  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Abhimaan   Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Vrundavan  Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Wakad

Kalp Avenue  Kalp Avenue, Bhumkar Chowk, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.42 Lacs
₹10,936 per sq.ft.
56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In Noble Noble Vishnu Vihar For Sale In Pune

VISHNU VIHAR,pune,411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Casa Rio Phase 1 For Sale In Chikhali

Yashodeep Casa Rio Phase 1  MRC5+9MR Casa Rio Housing Society, Newale Vasti Rd, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 412114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Sawatha Mali Temple Rd, near Savtamali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Global Serenity For Sale In Moshi

Global Serenity  Gut no.123 Borhadewadi, behind MNGL gas station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In A8 Aishwaryam Hamara (kowloon Walled City)

SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

E705, Pristine Greens, Phase 2, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Nilay, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Siddhi Vinayak Nilay, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,339 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Visions Indradhanu For Sale In Chikhali

Chikhali, PCMC, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Aishwaryam Hamara

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Snnp School, Near River Residency Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Gat No. 94, Next to SNBP International School, Dehu-Alandi Road, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Love Nest For Sale In Chikhali

love nest  Jadhav Wadi, near City Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bansal Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Bansal kesar valley  Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Near Gokulam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks  Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 RK Apartment In Regal Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Regal Residency  Kudalwadi, Regal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Akha Vrundavan Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Chikhali Moshi Road, Opposite India Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.66 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
24,451/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: DMartGrrandRiver Residency

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mauli rkh nidhivan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mauli rkh nidhivan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mauli rkh nidhivan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mauli rkh nidhivan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mauli rkh nidhivan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mauli rkh nidhivan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mauli rkh nidhivan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mauli rkh nidhivan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!