4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

891 - Flats for Sale in Shankeshwar Pride, Pimpri-Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Universal Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Universal Courtyard   Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Universal Courtyard  For Sale  In Chikhali
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Moshi1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam HAMARA  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4  Near Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville  Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Wing, BA Swadesha 802-E, MIDC, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatrree Legacy For Sale In Moshi

Gayatrree Legacy  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Abhimaan   Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Vrundavan  Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rkh Nidhivan For Sale In Chikhali

RKH Nidhivan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Palazzo For Sale In Chikhali

Parshwa Palazzo   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.94 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
45,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Vrunda Kk Tathastu For Sale In Moshi

Vrunda KK Tathastu  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shankeshwar pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shankeshwar pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shankeshwar pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shankeshwar pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shankeshwar pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shankeshwar pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shankeshwar pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shankeshwar pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!