4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

111 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Orovia Phase 1  adjacent to Palacia and Swastik Regalia.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale  In Thane West1/18
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Acres For Sale  In Hiranandani Estate1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Paloma For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Paloma  Ghodbunder Road, Patlipada, Thane West, Maharashtra, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹18,118 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Delanna For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Delanna  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Phase Ii For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres Phase II  Park Ave, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Arcadia Circle, Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Solitaire For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Solitaire  Close To Planet Hollywood Thane City, Hiranandani Estate,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹14,193 per sq.ft.
52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkDMartSigree Global GrillNahar Amrit Shakti

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Phase 2, Park Ave, Waghbil, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Shreeji Palacia, Waghbil For Sale In Waghbil

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹13,016 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Estate Spenta For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Thane For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres thane  Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,810 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Carrara Apartment For Sale In Thane

Hiranandani Carrara Apartment  Hiranandani Estate 1 Shop, Hiranandani Estate 1, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Palacia Kingston Phase 2 For Sale In Thane

Palacia Kingston Phase 2  Palacia Kingston Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bluebell Chs For Sale In Astra Chs, Cluster_thane-138, Queens St, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Bluebell chs  park lane hiranandani estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Delanna For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Delanna  Hiranandani Delanna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,490 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Oasis For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Rosa Oasis   Hiranandani Estate , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,927 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Estate Jasper, Thane West For Sale In Jasper

Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Bluebell Society For Sale In Thane West

Park Ln Hiranandani Estate, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,548 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Vittoria For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Burlington For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Burlington  Burlington Chs Ltd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,169 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rosa Oasis For Sale In Hiranandani Estate

Rosa Oasis   Hiranandani Estate , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹11,891 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neopolis And Acropolis, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Neopolis And Acropolis, Thane West  117-119, Wagbil Rd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Riviera Chs For Sale In Thane

Riviera Chs   Hiranandani Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,517 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hiranandani estate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hiranandani estate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hiranandani estate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hiranandani estate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hiranandani estate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hiranandani estate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hiranandani estate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hiranandani estate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!