4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

977 - Flats for Sale in Gini Bellina, Lohegaon Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale  In Lohegaon1/12
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon,

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale  In Lohegaon,
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bllina For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,066 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Dhanori

Gini Bellina  Survey No.- 282-2/3 Lohegaon Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina  Kutwal Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.82 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
33,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.04 Lacs
₹5,061 per sq.ft.
30,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.65 Lacs
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
43,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi  Porwal Rd, Shree Nidhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Shop No 3, Swami Samarth Mandir, Shiv Colony, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Nivasa Enchante  dhanori porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  S.No.283, Kand Nagar, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  HVWW+PP5, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Sr no 7, Yash Grecia, DN Parande Park Marg, nr. Sports Club, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Near D.Y.Patil Knowledge City, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  near panaychi taaki, JV2X+F5X, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sykways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Sykways Sereno  Paras Basera Porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTreedom Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil Phase 2  Pune, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gini bellina without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gini bellina, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gini bellina?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gini bellina.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gini bellina?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gini bellina is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gini bellina?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gini bellina. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!