4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

440 - Flats for Sale in Devi Residency, Nagavara Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

Near Courtyard by Marriott Hebbal, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,224 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Snn Clermont For Sale  In Nagavara1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale In , Thanisandra,

Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In , Thanisandra,
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Sai Nivas  Sri Sai Nivas, Kariyana Layout, Chinana Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Water Apartments, Jakkuru For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Swathi Gardenia Apartments For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Nada Prabhu Kempe Gowda Main Rd Fortune Valley, Mariyannapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Visu Green Castle For Sale In Hebbal

Visu Green Castle  1st Main Rd, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saphire For Sale In Nagavara

Ds Max Saphire  DS MAX SAPHIRE, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Anriya Atrieus, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Anriya Atrieus, Hbr Layout  25th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Soundarya Apartment  Shampura near Grace International School & College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hansi Alpha For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Dr B R Ambedkar Medical College Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,016 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Narayana Nilayam For Sale In Hebbal

Narayana nilayam  Cholanayakanahalli near Narayana e-Techno School - RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankri Aurum Appt For Sale In 8, 2nd Cross Road, Post, Gundappa Reddy Layout, Chollanagar, Rt Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,711 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Elite For Sale In Mariyannapalya,

Nikhil Elite   St Anthony Rd, Kaveri Layout, NEAR TO Unconditional the pet store and spa + Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Flat In Jw Heights For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

312, 2nd Main Road, Dr AMC Rd, Muniswamappa Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gh Paradise For Sale In Nagavara Circle, Service Road

Hebbal Kempapura,near Embassy Manyata Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gopal Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Gopal nivas  Vishwanatha Naganahalli near Aryan Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In Siri Residency For Sale In Hebbal

1st Cross Road, Rd Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd, Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Baig Manor For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Baig Manor  LR Bande Rd near BESCOM C5 Sub Dvn Kavalbhyrasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

3 BHK Flat In Vikram Vihar For Sale In Kempapura

Anjaneya Temple St near Jain Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

standalone building, Near Acharya College Of Nursing ,buvaneshwari nagar 3rd main 14th cross.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,525 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagawara

Haji Ibrahim Sahib Rd, near Arabic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat In Khaleel Mansion For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

beemanna layout near Masjid e khaif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brg For Sale In Hbr Layout

BDA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
West

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Ambedkar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devi residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devi residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devi residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devi residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!