4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

434 - Flats for Sale in Marble Art, Hebbal Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale In Sienna Silk

Sienna Silk Duplex apartment  600, 1st Cross Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Public School, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.031873, 77.608133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sienna Silk Duplex Apartment For Sale  In Sienna Silk1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Emerald Residency  Amarjyothi Layout, Amarjyothi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Orchid For Sale In Veerannapalya

Akshaya Orchid   Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Apartment In Hani Horizon For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Enclave For Sale In Rt Nagar

Moon Star Enclave   1st Main Road near Dr.B.R.Ambedkar College of Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North Apartments For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

ICON North Apartments  13/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, adjacent to Elements Mall, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Opal For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Suguna Opal  Apartment, Suguna Opal 108, 2nd Floor, B - Block LR Bande Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Hani Golden Feather For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Hani Golden Feather  Hani Golden Feather
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saffire Heritage For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

saffire heritage  Venkateshpuram, Kadugondanahalli near Bharat Ratna Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Mm Layout, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

MM Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Akshaya Residency  Akshaya Residency Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd Subramani Nagar, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Flat In Sma Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra,

2nd Cross Rd, near Pr C D Joseph, Faith Bible Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Rd, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,415 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Banashankari Coral  2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment For Sale In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment

Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment  Opp. lane of St. James Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,169 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Srinivasa Layout

Emerald Grandeur Apartments  Emerald Grandeur Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Meridian Garden For Sale In Ganganagar

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Petunia For Sale In Veerannapalya,nagavara

Hebbal Ring Road, Near Manyata Tech Park, Behind BEL Corporate Office, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Nana Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Apartment For Sale In Saket Apartments

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Elite For Sale In Hebbal

KBR Elite  KBR Elite, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Durga Nivas For Sale In Veerannapalya

Veerannapalya near SNN Clermont
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Salamath Kadah [residential Apartment] For Sale In Nagavara

4th Cross Rd Umar Nagar, Govindapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marble art without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marble art, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marble art?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marble art.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marble art?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marble art is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marble art?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marble art. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!