4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

436 - Flats for Sale in Creative North Nest, Hebbal Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Creative North Nest For Sale In Nagavara

Creative North Nest  Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Creative North Nest For Sale  In Nagavara1/13
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Metrocorp Lotus Heights For Sale  In Hebbal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nature View Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bda Flats , Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

vintage blossom , hbr layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kalyan Cubics For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sai Kalyan Cubics  687, 1st Main Rd, Vayunandana Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale In , Thanisandra,

Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Swathi Gardenia Apartments For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Nada Prabhu Kempe Gowda Main Rd Fortune Valley, Mariyannapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Water Apartments, Jakkuru For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Sai Nivas  Sri Sai Nivas, Kariyana Layout, Chinana Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

Near Courtyard by Marriott Hebbal, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,224 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anriya Atrieus, Hbr Layout For Sale In Hbr Layout

Anriya Atrieus, Hbr Layout  25th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Visu Green Castle For Sale In Hebbal

Visu Green Castle  1st Main Rd, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saphire For Sale In Nagavara

Ds Max Saphire  DS MAX SAPHIRE, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankri Aurum Appt For Sale In 8, 2nd Cross Road, Post, Gundappa Reddy Layout, Chollanagar, Rt Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,711 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gopal Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Gopal nivas  Vishwanatha Naganahalli near Aryan Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Flat In Siri Residency For Sale In Hebbal

1st Cross Road, Rd Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd, Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saffire Heritage For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

saffire heritage  Venkateshpuram near Bharat Ratna Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
62,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heritage For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Sai Heritage  1st Cross Road near Masjid-E- Al Hasan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

soundarya Apartment  Ramaiah Layout, near Grace International School & College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Flat In Amana Mention For Sale In Rt Nagar Sulatan Palya Frazer Town Shivajinagar

3 corss road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

independent house, , Byatarayanapura near Shri Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Vikram Vihar For Sale In Kempapura

Anjaneya Temple St near Jain Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

standalone building, Near Acharya College Of Nursing ,buvaneshwari nagar 3rd main 14th cross.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,525 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Ambedkar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Creative north nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Creative north nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Creative north nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Creative north nest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Creative north nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Creative north nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Creative north nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Creative north nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!