4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

56 - Flats for Sale in Deva Laurencia, Padappai Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Opp to GE Alstom company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale  In Padappai1/20
Parking
Nearby: Stone Bridge Pearl Castle

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Homes For Sale In Padappai

sri vari homes   Vandalur Walajabad Road near A G Hospital - Rural Health Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Vari Homes  For Sale  In Padappai1/5
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Castle. David Nagar For Sale In Padappai

88, 101, Pearl castle. david nagar. padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Flat In Arun Madhulika For Sale In Padappai,

Oragadam - Walajabad Rd near RRASE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,537 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathy Apartment For Sale In Padappai

padmavathy apartment  V2J5+465, Ragavendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiV4U AthulahJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana  wallajabad rd near hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,307 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana  karanithangal, near padapai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Flat In Madhulika Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International School

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Nariyambakkam

sree lakshmi homes  Salamangalam Village, Padappai, near Velammal Vidhyashram (CBSE) Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP Briyani

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Madhulika For Sale In Padappai,

Arun Excello Madhulika  Oragadam - Walajabad Rd near RRASE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Apartment In Compact Homes Megha For Sale In Padappai

Compact Homes Megha  V2RF+GVH, Padappai near SHREE.I.K.MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Compact Homes For Sale In Oragadam ,near Padappai

near krishna engineering honda spare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello For Sale In Padappai

vargadam road /Walajabad Road near SHREE I.K.MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ortec Empire Avenue For Sale In Nariyambakkam

Ortec Empire Avenue  salamangalam.main road near Velammal Vidhyashram (CBSE) Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,659 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP Briyani

1 BHK Apartment In Ortec Empire Avenue For Sale In Padapai

Ortec Empire Avenue  Ortec Empire Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMalles AatmikaJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

1 BHK Apartment In Emperia Avenue For Sale In Padapai

Emperia Avenue  Velammal New Gen Edu Network near Velammal Vidhyashram (CBSE) Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP Briyani

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Mahanyam R.F., Tamil Nadu 601301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Park For Sale In 601301, Manimangalam Road

Agraharam, near Sri Lakshminarasimhar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

1 BHK Flat In Meenaka Castle For Sale In V2ph 928, K.r Puram, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 601301, India

Muthu Nagar Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Salamangalam

Standalone Building, Wallajah Road Dt near Jammai Ice Cream factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP Briyani

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Saranga For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, near SRI KRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Palace Apartment For Sale In Padapai

Thiru Nagar Near Padappai Bus Stand,and vellamal vidyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Ashram Salai Koot Road Arumbakkam near Jayadurga Peetam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padappai

standalone building, Ashram Salai Koot Road near Jayadurga Peetam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Deva laurencia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deva laurencia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Deva laurencia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deva laurencia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Deva laurencia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deva laurencia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Deva laurencia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deva laurencia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!