4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

65 - Flats for Sale in GTK Elite, Padappai Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

Ruby Courtyard  Next to SNR Mall,Tambaram ,Padappai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Courtyard For Sale  In Padappai1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruby Courtyard For Sale  In Padappai1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Castle. David Nagar For Sale In Padappai

88, 101, Pearl castle. david nagar. padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Padappai

oragadam rd near casagrand apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Compact Homes - Saranga For Sale In Padapai

Arun Excello Compact Homes - Saranga  Vandalur Road, Walajabad Road, SH 48, Padapai, Tamil Nadu 601301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,505 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Flat In Madhulika Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,641 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International School

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish, Padappai  Near Jamai ICE CREAM FACTORY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,586 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathy Apartment For Sale In Padappai

padmavathy apartment  V2J5+465, Ragavendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiV4U AthulahJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

1 BHK Apartment In Compact Homes Megha, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

Compact Homes Megha, Padappai  Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA 602301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniShree Niketan PatasalaSivasakthi Supermarket

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana  wallajabad rd near hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,307 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
82,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Madhulika Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Nariyambakkam

sree lakshmi homes  Salamangalam Village, Padappai, near Velammal Vidhyashram (CBSE) Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP Briyani

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Compact Homes For Sale In Oragadam ,near Padappai

near krishna engineering honda spare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket

1 BHK Apartment In Compact Homes Megha For Sale In Padappai

Compact Homes Megha  V2RF+GVH, Padappai near SHREE.I.K.MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Mahanyam R.F., Tamil Nadu 601301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Park For Sale In 601301, Manimangalam Road

Agraharam, near Sri Lakshminarasimhar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish  TVS FLOURISH, VANDALUR - ORAGADAM ROAD, OPP: GE ALSTOM, SALAMANGALAM, PADAPPAI, CHENNAI 602105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket

1 BHK Flat In Meenaka Castle For Sale In V2ph 928, K.r Puram, Padappai, Tamil Nadu 601301, India

Muthu Nagar Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Padmavathi Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Ashram Salai Koot Road Arumbakkam near Jayadurga Peetam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Palace Apartment For Sale In Padapai

Thiru Nagar Near Padappai Bus Stand,and vellamal vidyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Flat In Pushagiri Flats For Sale In Padappai, Padappai, Tamil Nadu, India

S5 2nd Floor Pushpagiri Flats Paddapai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Saranga For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, near SRI KRISHNA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gtk elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gtk elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gtk elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gtk elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gtk elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gtk elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gtk elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gtk elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!