4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

39 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Padappai , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Padappai , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale  In Padappai1/26
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish, Padappai  Near Jamai ICE CREAM FACTORY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Flourish, Padappai For Sale  In Padappai1/13
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish  Jamai Icecream Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish For Sale In Padappai

TVS Flourish  salamangalam. padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMalles AatmikaJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Opp to GE Alstom company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Stone Bridge Pearl Castle

2 BHK Apartment In David Nagar, Padappai For Sale In Padappai

David Nagar, Padappai  David Nagar, Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Homes For Sale In Padappai

sri vari homes   Vandalur Walajabad Road near A G Hospital - Rural Health Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoJKP BriyaniMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket
1.4 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Castle. David Nagar For Sale In Padappai

88, 101, Pearl castle. david nagar. padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Flat In Madhulika Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,641 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International School

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathy Apartment For Sale In Padappai

padmavathy apartment  V2J5+465, Ragavendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiV4U AthulahJKP BriyaniIndira's New Town - Villas & Houses

2 BHK Flat In Arun Madhulika For Sale In Padappai,

Oragadam - Walajabad Rd near RRASE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,537 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana  wallajabad rd near hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,307 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Madhulika Apartment For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Nariyambakkam

sree lakshmi homes  Salamangalam Village, Padappai, near Velammal Vidhyashram (CBSE) Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP Briyani

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiNatwest EthosJKP BriyaniHoly Sai International SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Madhulika For Sale In Padappai,

Arun Excello Madhulika  Oragadam - Walajabad Rd near RRASE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Mahanyam R.F., Tamil Nadu 601301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,659 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Park For Sale In 601301, Manimangalam Road

Agraharam, near Sri Lakshminarasimhar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Padapai

aishwarya apartment   Arambakkam Road, Near Sri Gangai Amman Temple - Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

karanithangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Muruga Appartments For Sale In Padappai

muruga appartments  Walajabad Rd near Kyungshin Industrial Motherson Ltd (KIML)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Atana For Sale In Padappai

Arun Excello Atana  karanithangal, near padapai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Flourish For Sale In Padappai

Padappai, Mahanyam R.F , near Kannappa Theater padappai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Deva laurencia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deva laurencia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Deva laurencia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deva laurencia.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deva laurencia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deva laurencia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Deva laurencia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deva laurencia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!