4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

272 - Flats for Sale in County Courtyard , Netaji Subhash Place Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat For Sale In Block Kd, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura

kohat metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat For Sale  In Block Kd, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone building  Standalone building, Grand Utsav Multani Mohalla, Rani Bagh, near Grand Utsav Banquet Rani bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Pitampura
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Flat In Yp 36a, Apartment, Pitam Pura, New Delhi For Sale In Pitampura

36A Block YP, Poorvi Pitampura, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartment, Jd Block, Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura Metro Station

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

D.A.V School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Apartment In Jhulelal Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Jhulelal Apartment  Shiva Enclave near Road Number 44,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Vihar Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura

Anand vihar pitampura  Saraswati Vihar , PITAMPURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRamesh Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Jhulelal Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Jhulelal Apartment  Rd Number 44, Shiva Enclave, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Sanskriti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Apartment In Dhudial Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

Dhudial Apartment  Sector 8 Rohini, North West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
North-East
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In D.d.a Janta Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Pitampura Village, Harsh Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat Pocket C8, Sector 8, Rohini For Sale In Rohini Apartments

Near Delhi City School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

metro apartment  Kohat Enclave, near Kohat Enclave Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

VENUS APARTMENT  Shakurpur near SAGAR PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Trun Vihar For Sale In Rohini

Trun vihar  Sector 14, near Ambika Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,477 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.5 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Siddharth Apartment, Pitam Pura  Siddhartha Apartment , Pitampura New Delhi. 110034.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Kohat Enclave

road no, near LALIT DALMIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,449 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

Block FD, Near Madhuban Chowk Pitampura Metro Stn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini,

Pocket C Sector 2 near Jaipur Golden Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Rail Vihar  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Harsh Vihar Near Madhuban Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar Apartments For Sale In Pitampura

Rail Vihar Apartments  Maharshi Parshuram Marg, Sharda Niketan, Pitam Pura Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the County courtyard without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in County courtyard , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in County courtyard ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in County courtyard .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in County courtyard ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in County courtyard is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the County courtyard ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in County courtyard . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!