4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

89 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Netaji Subhash Place, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat For Sale In Block Kd, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura

kohat metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat For Sale  In Block Kd, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jeewan Jyoti Apartments For Sale In Pitam Pura

Jeewan Jyoti Apartments  L-389, Kabirdas Marg, Rohit Kunj, Shakurpur Village, Pitam Pura, Delhi, 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jeewan Jyoti Apartments For Sale  In Pitam Pura1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Citizen Enclave, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Citizen Enclave, Rohini  Sector 14, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.7 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Vihar Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura

Anand vihar pitampura  Saraswati Vihar , PITAMPURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRamesh Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Cghs For Sale In Rohini

Jyoti CGHS  SECTOR 14, Near Rohini East Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Apartment In Bannu Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saibaba Apartments For Sale In Rohini

SaiBaba Apartments  Sector 9 Near Rohini East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Jhulelal Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Jhulelal Apartment  Rd Number 44, Shiva Enclave, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat Pocket C8, Sector 8, Rohini For Sale In Rohini Apartments

Near Delhi City School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhudial Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

Dhudial Apartment  Sector 8 Rohini, North West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
North-East
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shivam For Sale In Pitam Pura

shivam  Rani Bagh Rd, near Tata Power Delhi Distribution Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rani Bagh Market

gurdwara road, multan mohalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kd Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitam Pura

KD Block Pitampura  Kohat Enclave, near Studio Ramsons & Colour Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South-West
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shalimar Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,809 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Chitrakoot Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Block FU, near SBI Bank FU block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bannu Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Bannu Apartment  Pitampura, North West Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jyoti Apartments Cghs For Sale In Sector 14

Behind Bal Bharti School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Rohini Apartments Rwa For Sale In Sector 8 Rohini

Pocket C, 8, Pocket 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

Standalone Building, near HOTEL CITYPARK PITAMPURA,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhudial Apartment, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Dhudial Apartment, Pitam Pura  Madhuban Chowk, Vats Market, Harsh Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rani Bagh

Near Chadha Color Lab,WZ-899, Ranibagh, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

MD Block, near Kohat Enclave (Metro Station),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Siddharth Apartment, Pitam Pura  Siddhartha Apartment , Pitampura New Delhi. 110034.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

metro apartment  Kohat Enclave, near Kohat Enclave Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the County courtyard without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in County courtyard , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in County courtyard ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in County courtyard .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in County courtyard ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in County courtyard is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the County courtyard ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in County courtyard . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!