4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

27 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Netaji Subhash Place, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

D.A.V School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Pitam Pura 1/39
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Flat In Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Sanskriti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rohini For Sale  In  Rohini1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

1 BHK Flat In D.d.a Janta Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Pitampura Village, Harsh Vihar, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Apartment In Maurya Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi For Sale In Pitampura, New Delhi

Maurya Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi  Block HD, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, Delhi 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Block NP Near MP Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,532 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar For Sale In Sector 56

Rail Vihar  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini,

Pocket C Sector 2 near Jaipur Golden Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Hp Block Park

DDA Janta Flats  Harsh Vihar, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rani Bagh For Sale In Pitam Pura

Rani Bagh  rani bagh furniture market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

DDA Flats, Pitam Pura  Harsh Vihar, Pitam Pura, New Delhi, Delhi 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRamesh Nagar
1.1 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pitampura

Poorvi Pitampura, near MP Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

Standalone Building, Dakshini Pitampura, Nrear Pitampura Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dp 126 Pitampura New Delhi 110034 For Sale In Chisel Pitampura

Muni maya ram jain hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pitampura

near ND Block DDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dp 163 Pitampura Second Floor For Sale In Pitampura

plot no, 22, Vaishali Rd, beside UCO Bank, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitam Pura, Delhi, 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, , Sector 7B, near Gurudwara Ramdas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

1 BHK Flat For Sale In *********

Standalone building, Sant Nagar, Rani Bagh, near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11, Rohini

standalone building, madhubhan chauk near Rukmini Devi Institute of Advanced Studies- RDIAS Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹14,337 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
279 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rani Bagh

near mayur tent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹40,107 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shakarpur

School Block near Reliance General Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.0 km from Shakurpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

standalone building, MP Mall and Khushi Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.3 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Rohini

SECTOR 8 Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Rohini Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Deepali Chowk

vijar phase 2 near petrol pump, Rohini,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pitam Pura

Rajdhani Enclave Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the County courtyard without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in County courtyard , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in County courtyard ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in County courtyard .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in County courtyard ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in County courtyard is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the County courtyard ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in County courtyard . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!