4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

865 - Flats for Sale in Choice Goodwill Breeza, Dhanori Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Breeza For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
89.6 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
51,353/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goodwill Breeza For Sale  In Dhanori1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Breeza For Sale In Dhanori

Choice Goodwill Breeza  Choice Goodwill Breeza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Choice Goodwill Breeza For Sale  In Dhanori1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Breeza For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Orchids For Sale In Dhanori

Goodwill Orchids  Jakat Naka, Siddharth Nagar, Madhav Nagar, near Kekiz Cake shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Shop No 3, Swami Samarth Mandir, Shiv Colony, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Nivasa Enchante  dhanori porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  S.No.283, Kand Nagar, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi  Porwal Rd, Shree Nidhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Vvm Lifestyle Magnum For Sale In Dhanori

VVM Lifestyle Magnum  JV2X+J66, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015near Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  HVWW+PP5, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Sr no 7, Yash Grecia, DN Parande Park Marg, nr. Sports Club, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Lohegoan

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Mangalam For Sale In Dhanori

Surbhi Mangalam  near panaychi taaki, JV2X+F5X, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sykways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Sykways Sereno  Paras Basera Porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTreedom Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil Phase 2  Pune, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Paramount Smart City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.47 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
53,571/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Grecia For Sale In Dhanori

Yash Grecia  Yash Grecia DN Parande Park Marg, nr. Sports Club, Dhanori Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unique Zest County, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Unique Zest County, Lohegaon  Lohegaon, Pune,Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Udaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Udaan  Nivasa Udaan Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

S. No. 283/3+4/2, 1, Porwal Sathe Wasti Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,321 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Choice goodwill breeza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Choice goodwill breeza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Choice goodwill breeza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Choice goodwill breeza.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Choice goodwill breeza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Choice goodwill breeza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Choice goodwill breeza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Choice goodwill breeza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!