4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,558 - Flats for Sale in Chheda Codename Legacy, Mulund West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ashford Regal For Sale In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Ashford Regal  Next to CEAT Tyre company,Mulund Goregaon Link road,Nahur West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,602 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashford Regal For Sale  In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Ashford Regal For Sale In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹15,566 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashford Regal For Sale  In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

Senroofs  near Nahur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹22,956 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats  Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Ashford Royale For Sale In Bhandup West

Ashford Royale  Ashford Royale Mulund Exit Road, S Samuel Marg, Nahur, Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹31,619 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

Maverick Namaha  Near The Food Studio, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West,, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
96,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹16,178 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Kapurbawdi Junction

Ashar Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

Dream Skyview  Near O2 Business Commercial Park, Saint Pius Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹16,053 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹15,953 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹15,616 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Divine For Sale In Mulund East

Swastik Divine  SWASTIK DIVINE,Veer Savarkar Marg,Mulund East,Konkan,400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Integrated Kamal For Sale In Mulund ****

Integrated Kamal  WING-A, Nahur Gaothan, Mulund **** Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Horizon Atulya For Sale In Mulund West

Horizon Atulya  Mulund West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹19,562 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Atulya For Sale In Mulund West

Horizon Atulya  Mulund West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹19,575 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Woodland For Sale In Thane

Woodland  Casa Woodland Wing E, Lodha Upper, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, near Lodha Dham, Surai, Mankoli, Thane, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Ashta Siddhi Hs Spring For Sale In Mulund East

Ashta Siddhi HS Spring  Ashta Siddhi HS Spring, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹18,611 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kailash tower  Owala naka near Kailash Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura The Legend For Sale In Mulund East

Ashapura The Legend  Near Hari Om sweet Mulund East,Neelam Nagar,Mulund East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
93,873/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Saraswati Square For Sale In Mulund West

Metro Saraswati Square  Near Mulund College of Commerce, Ashok Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,841 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopFitness 1st Gym (1st branch)Jupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Kingston For Sale In Mulund West

Empire Kingston  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹17,058 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chheda codename legacy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chheda codename legacy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chheda codename legacy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chheda codename legacy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chheda codename legacy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chheda codename legacy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chheda codename legacy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chheda codename legacy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!