4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

36 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Dream Skyview For Sale In Mulund West

Dream Skyview  Near O2 Business Commercial Park, Saint Pius Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹15,616 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dream Skyview For Sale  In Mulund West1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Siesta, Mulund West  Ghati Pada, near The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Siesta, Mulund West For Sale  In Mulund West1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Transcon Fortune 500 For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Fortune 500  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹11,361 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,227 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ace Infinia For Sale In Mulund

Ace Infinia  Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹17,026 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,226 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Alliance Kanchan Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Alliance Kanchan Krupa  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.14 Crores
₹18,254 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹5,014 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Guddi Ambe Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Guddi Ambe Krupa  Mulund West, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.56 Crores
₹15,751 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,895 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Alag Endeavour For Sale In Mulund

Alag Endeavour  Alag Endeavour, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹16,791 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Kalpataru Solitaire  near Asian Paints,Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, , Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.12 Crores
₹25,163 per sq.ft.
4.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,227 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In B-46, Bilwa-kunj Coop.hsg. Society Ltd, L.b.s Road, Mulund (west), Sambhaji Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400082, India

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹30,072 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Passcode Mulund  Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Super Codename Mulund  Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,328 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Neptune Gulmohar For Sale In Mulund West

Neptune Gulmohar  Neptune Gulmohar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹10,443 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,275 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Vikas 11 For Sale In Mulund West

Vikas 11  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹18,899 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyles, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Lifestyles, Mulund West  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,843 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere  Wadhwa Atmosphere,Mulund Goregaon Link Rd, Purushottam Kheraj Rd, near to Sai Mandir, Hira Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vikas Paradise Building For Sale In Mulund West

Vikas Paradise Building  Bhakti Marg, Vardhman Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle, Mulund West, Mumbai For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai

Nirmal Lifestyle, Mulund West, Mumbai  NIRMAL LIFESTYLE RESIDENCY LBS MARG MULU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹27,863 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Silver Birch For Sale In Mulund West

Silver Birch  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹24,241 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,372 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pride, Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Runwal Pride, Mulund  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Behind R-Mall, Kamgar Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyles For Sale In Mulund West

3rd Floor, Multiplex Building LBS Marg, Mulund%28w%29, Mumbai, 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,039 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pride For Sale In Mulund (west)

Runwal Pride  Old New India Industry, L.B.S.Marg, Behind R-Mall, Mulund (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In H M Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Staff Colony, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Johnson & Johnson
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Tirumala Habitats  Kelkar & Co, 622 B, Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Opp S.H, Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Revanta Tower 1 - Ravik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹27,675 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Chheda codename legacy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chheda codename legacy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Chheda codename legacy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chheda codename legacy.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chheda codename legacy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chheda codename legacy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Chheda codename legacy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chheda codename legacy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!