4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

576 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ashford Regal For Sale In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Ashford Regal  Next to CEAT Tyre company,Mulund Goregaon Link road,Nahur West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,602 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashford Regal For Sale  In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arkade Nest For Sale  In  Mulund West1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

2 BHK Apartment In Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

Senroofs  near Nahur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹22,956 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

Maverick Namaha  Near The Food Studio, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West,, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
96,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Kapurbawdi Junction

Ashar Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Atulya For Sale In Mulund West

Horizon Atulya  Mulund West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹19,575 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Ashta Siddhi Hs Spring For Sale In Mulund East

Ashta Siddhi HS Spring  Ashta Siddhi HS Spring, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹18,611 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura The Legend For Sale In Mulund East

Ashapura The Legend  Near Hari Om sweet Mulund East,Neelam Nagar,Mulund East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
93,873/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Saraswati Square For Sale In Mulund West

Metro Saraswati Square  Near Mulund College of Commerce, Ashok Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,841 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopFitness 1st Gym (1st branch)Jupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Kingston For Sale In Mulund West

Empire Kingston  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹17,058 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,964 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Senroofs, Mulund East For Sale In Mulund East

Neelam Senroofs, Mulund East  Near JBCN International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,571 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Ckv Signature Residences For Sale In Mulund East

Neelam CKV Signature Residences  Near 1 Life Gym, Neelam Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹12,930 per sq.ft.
88,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Shristi Pride For Sale In Srishti Pride

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Vayu For Sale In Mulund West

Sugee Vayu  Near Mulund College of Commerce, Ashok Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹15,755 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Senroofs For Sale In 5w5x+6q9 Senroofs Apartment, ???? ????, ?????? ????, ?????, ?????????? 400081, India

Neelam Senroofs  Off MGLR, Mulund East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Samarth Aura For Sale In L.b.s Marg

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

Neelam Senroofs  Senroofs project, Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, Nane Pada, Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹26,754 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Stellar For Sale In Mulund East

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Neelam Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹24,107 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Iris For Sale In Bhandup West

Swastik Iris  near Asian paints bus stop, LBS Road,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Landmark For Sale In Mulund West

HS Landmark  Opp PK Road Kalidas,Kalidas Road,Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Icon For Sale In Mulund East

Jaydeep Icon  Near Galaxy Superspeciality Hospital, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,370 per sq.ft.
91,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Der Deutsche ParkzO2 Business Commercial ParkD MartThe Food Studio-Kitchen BarNahur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chheda codename legacy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chheda codename legacy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chheda codename legacy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chheda codename legacy.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chheda codename legacy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chheda codename legacy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.