4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Asalpha Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Asalpha Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Prathamkrupa Cooperative Housing Society, For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shop No 1, Pratham Krupa Cooperative Housing Society Nari Seva Sadan Rd, beside Jijamata Garden Asalpha, Bhim Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prathamkrupa Cooperative Housing Society,  For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/10
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Parvati Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govind Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parvati Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In  Govind Nagar1/5
North
1.5 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sabina Apartment Himalaya Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

church kharani road near Adarsh Digital Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sabina Apartment Himalaya Society For Sale  In Ghatkopar West
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Society, Netaji Palkar Marg, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Asalpha, Mumbai

Himalaya Society, Govind Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

1 BHK Flat In Khanna Apartment Chs For Sale In Saki Naka

Khanna Apartment Chs,Saki Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvaticomplex Asalpha For Sale In Asalpha Village

nss road asalpha village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hitesh Apartment Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Govind Nagar near HITIKA LOGISTICS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,522 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada B1 For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Narmada B1  Narmada B-1, Namdaar Balasaheb Sahakari Vasahaar, Nari Seva Sadan Rd, opp. Homeguard training center, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Standalone Building, near Asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Jharokha Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ram Jharokha Chs  Jambhulpada, near Disha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Preprana Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

shiv preprana chs  Andheri-Ghatkopar Link Road, Ghatkopar (W), Near Metro Station Asalpha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khanna Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Khanna Apartment  Ghatkoper Andheri link road near Asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Society For Sale In Andheri East

Himalaya Society  asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mukand Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

mukand cooperative housing society  asalpha metro himalaya nagar near sungrace school mukund society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,270 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhim nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhim nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhim nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhim nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhim nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhim nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhim nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhim nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!