Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

17 - Shops for Sale in Parvati Paytha Pune

Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale

Parvati Paytha, Laxminarayan Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
19,736.84 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft19,737 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale 1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Late Dadasaheb Dhomkar Path, Late Dadasaheb Dhomkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
26,066.35 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
211 sqft26,066 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale 1/2

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Jai Bhawani Nagar near 2 Janata Vasahat Rd, Jai Bhawani Nagar, Parvati Paytha
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
24 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhugaon, Pune for sale

Rajiv Gandhi E Learning School, kala town shop no 9 commercial complex, skyi town, shop no 9 commercial complex
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Pune - Satara Rd, Near Everest Garments Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
26,041.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft26,042 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Parvati Paytha , Pune for sale

Jai Bhawani Nagar, near jay ganesh stationery store
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Laxminarayan Theatre, Pune for sale

Dhanivelankar nagar , Opp Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

Shop in Center Point, Pune for sale

Near Laxmi Narayan Theatre Swargate, Parvati Paytha Pune Mitra Manda Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
28,974.74 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft28,975 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,489.80 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft24,490 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Shiv Darshan Chowk, Pune for sale

Sahakar nagar,Shivdarshan, Mukta Aangan College
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
12,400.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Pune- satara road , NEAR Laxminarayan Theater
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in 43/2/12, Bagul Udyan, Shivdarshan Purgrast Colony, Parvati, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India, Pune for sale

sahkar nagar ,shivdarshan, Mukta Aangan College
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
12,400.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Taware Colony, Pune for sale

Satara Rd, Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Chowgule Industries,
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
48,034.93 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft48,035 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Parvati Hill, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India, Parvati Hill
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

FVW2+MC4, Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha, Pune, M, Nandadeep Education Society ??????? ????????? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
50 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale

Satara Rd, City Pride Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
56,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale 1/11

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
29,535.86 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft29,536 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale

Marketyard Road , Near Hotel Utsav Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,556.39 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft22,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Padmavati Nagar, Pune for sale

Nirmal Park ,near Chavan Nagar, near Vinkar Sabhagruh, Mangal Karyalay,babyshower,reception ,best place for event,karyalay,birthday party,naming ceremony,munj,
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Pune for sale

Golvalkar Guruji Path Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar, nirmal park building
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
38,461.54 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft38,462 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bibwewadi , Pune for sale

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, near Nufurn Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Biwewadi , Pune for sale

kondhwa road , Near Kalyan bhel & Light House
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bibewadi, Pune for sale

Sangam Society, Bibwewadi, Bibvewadi Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
23,636.36 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft23,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Kenjale Light House, Pune for sale

Bibwewadi Kondhawa Link Road, opp HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

singhbad rd, near Ishan Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
24,705.88 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft24,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
39,130.43 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft39,130 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Rd, Nirmitee Homeline Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Chavan Nagar , Pune for sale

Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar, Akhil Chavan Nagar Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
26,041.67 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft26,042 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
33,132.53 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft33,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

vimal ganga buiding name , near Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

saritha vihar phase 2, The Chaat Cafe by Ganesh Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
34,285.71 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft34,286 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Navasha Maruthi Lane, Shwetambari Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Road, Opposite Rohan Krutika,Aditya Nakoda Enclave 1( J wing)
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale

Padmavati Nagar Society, Sambhajinagar, Dhankawadi, Padmavati Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
8,571.43 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft8,571 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions