Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

19 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Parvati Pune

Office Space in Parvathi Pathya, Pune for sale

Laxmi Nagar Commercial Complex, above chitra chicken centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Parvathi Pathya, Pune for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
19,736.84 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft19,737 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale 1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Jai Bhawani Nagar near 2 Janata Vasahat Rd, Jai Bhawani Nagar, Parvati Paytha
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
24 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Satara rd, Just In Time Watch Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
17,241.38 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft17,241 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhugaon, Pune for sale

Rajiv Gandhi E Learning School, kala town shop no 9 commercial complex, skyi town, shop no 9 commercial complex
locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Paras Chambers, Pune for sale

Satara Road, Satara Road
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
28,409.09 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft28,409 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

shahu collage rd, S.T. Colony, Panchami Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Parvati Paytha , Pune for sale

Jai Bhawani Nagar, near jay ganesh stationery store
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Landmark Center Opp Citypride Office 209, Pune for sale

pune satara Road, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Laxminarayan Theatre, Pune for sale

Dhanivelankar nagar , Opp Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,489.80 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft24,490 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Shiv Darshan Chowk, Pune for sale

Sahakar nagar,Shivdarshan, Mukta Aangan College
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
12,400.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Pune- satara road , NEAR Laxminarayan Theater
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sahakar Nagar, Pune for sale

, Parvati Paytha, Relax Pure Veg,Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in 43/2/12, Bagul Udyan, Shivdarshan Purgrast Colony, Parvati, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India, Pune for sale

sahkar nagar ,shivdarshan, Mukta Aangan College
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
12,400.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Taware Colony, Pune for sale

Satara Rd, Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Chowgule Industries,
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
48,034.93 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft48,035 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Parvathi Paytha, Pune for sale

pune satara rd ,adinath society , Panchami Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Parvati Hill, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India, Parvati Hill
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Walvekar Nagar, Near Mehfil Restaurant And Bar
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
21,052.63 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft21,053 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale 1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sant Nagar, Pune for sale

SANT NAGAR - WALVEKAR NAGAR ROAD, ABOVE MODERN GENERAL STORES,
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sant Nagar, Pune for sale 1/3
Available From

Office Space in Satara Road, Pune for sale

Satara road , Near Rao Hospital above Tanishq Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
18,921.48 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,114 sqft18,921 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sant Nagar, Pune for sale

aranyeshwar tressure park road ram das society sant nagar, Treasure Park
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From

Office Space in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale

Kushabhau Jhanjale Path, Shivshankar Sabhagruh
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
9,730.54 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft9,731 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Office Space in Gultekadi, Pune for sale

Shivne, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Royal Enfield Service Center - Dhone Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Office Space in Crystal Corporate, Pune for sale

Bibvewadi Kondhwa Main Road, Opp to LIGHT HOUSE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
16,377.65 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft16,378 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Gultekadi, Pune for sale

Salunki vihar road, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
13,750.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft13,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Biwewadi , Pune for sale

kondhwa road , Near Kalyan bhel & Light House
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Bibwewadi, Pune for sale

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd,, Near Lighthouse Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
23,636.36 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft23,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Gultekadi, Pune for sale

Shivneri Path rd , Market Yard Flower Market
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
1,285.58 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft1,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kenjale Light House, Pune for sale

Bibwewadi Kondhawa Link Road, opp HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale

Rahim Shaikh Rd, Virat Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
21,551.72 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft21,552 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
9,230.77 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft9,231 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
33,132.53 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft33,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Bibewadi, Pune for sale

Sangam Society, Bibwewadi, Bibvewadi Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

FVW2+MC4, Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha, Pune, M, Nandadeep Education Society ??????? ????????? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
50 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Late Dadasaheb Dhomkar Path, Late Dadasaheb Dhomkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
26,066.35 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
211 sqft26,066 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Padmavati Nagar, Pune for sale

Nirmal Park ,near Chavan Nagar, near Vinkar Sabhagruh, Mangal Karyalay,babyshower,reception ,best place for event,karyalay,birthday party,naming ceremony,munj,
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Gultekadi, Pune for sale

Duncan Rd Ambedkar Nagar, Market Yard, Gultekadi Pune, Maharashtra 411037 India, Shan Market Office No.12
locationExplore Nearby
1.32 Crores
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
99,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Parvati Gaon, Parvati Paytha, Pune for sale

Plot No. 275,First Floor, Office No., Opp Trimurti Apartment Parvati Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
8,064.52 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft8,065 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune for sale

Shop No. 10, near Gultakdi, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, Oswal Trading Company
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions