Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Tmv nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mukund Nagar, Pune for sale
gultekdi rd , Reliance fashion factory
₹1.65 Crores
₹33,132.53 / sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft₹33,133 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Shop
Shop in Guruwar Peth, Pune for sale
Gurukrupa Complex, Near Shitala Devi Chowk, Shitala Devi Chowk, Guruwar Peth
₹25 Lacs
₹14,705.88 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹14,706 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Ghorpade Peth, Swargate, Pune for sale
Pune, Maharashtra, India
₹32 Lacs
₹11,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft₹11,429 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale
shankar sheth rd , Hotel 7 Loves
₹5 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Market Yard, Rupee Bank Market Yard
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,230.77 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹9,231 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Gultekadi, Pune for sale
Shabkar Roa Lohane Marg, Green Park Chs Ltd Salisbury
₹23.42 Crores
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹17.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,805 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Ghorpade Peth, Galaxy building
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Market Yard, Market Yard
₹1.35 Crores
₹41,538.46 / sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft₹41,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Market Yard, , near Ganesh Temple
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Ghorpade Peth, Pune for sale
Lohiya nagar , opp Central fire brigade Pune
₹18 Lacs
₹15,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Swargate, Pune for sale
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Shri Renuka mata
₹2 Crores
₹33,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Maharshi Nagar, Pune for sale
Marketyard Road , Near Hotel Utsav Deluxe
₹60 Lacs
₹22,556.39 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft₹22,556 per Sq.Ft.
Maharshi Nagar, City Pride Multiplex
₹70 Lacs
₹29,535.86 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft₹29,536 per Sq.Ft.
Satara Rd, City Pride Multiplex
₹2.8 Crores
₹56,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Gultekadi, Pune for sale
Salunki vihar road, Near Punjab National Bank
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹13,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune for sale
Shop No. 10, near Gultakdi, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, Oswal Trading Company
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Vasant Baug,, HDFC Bank
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Bibwewadi , Pune for sale
Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, near Nufurn Furniture
₹36 Lacs
₹18,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹18,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties