Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Vanashree nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale
PMJQ+QHR, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,, Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School
₹18 Lacs
₹18,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Dabhade, Pune for sale
TALEGAON DABHADE near Indrayani Collage, GURUKRUPA ASSOCIATES
₹90 Lacs
₹17,647.06 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft₹17,647 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Pmjm+qr7, Swapna Nagari, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India, Pune for sale
indrayani vidya vihar cooperative society, shop number - 5, Lane Number - 2
₹33 Lacs
₹10,312.50 / sq.ft.
₹24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft₹10,313 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Manohar Nagar, Unique Hospital
₹15 Lacs
₹14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft₹14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vadgaon, Pune for sale
Shraddha Jewellers, Rajesh Multipurpose Hall Alandi | Conference And Marriage Hall In Alandi
₹65 Lacs
₹17,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft₹17,333 per Sq.Ft.
Vadgaon, Khandoba Mandir Alandi
₹12 Lacs
₹7,058.82 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹7,059 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vadgaon Road, Pune for sale
gopalpura road, near Alandi register marriage
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Vadgaon, Super bazaar mall
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Alandi , Pune for sale
Off Alandi Markal Road,, tanish shrushti malkal road alandi
₹42 Lacs
₹12,389.38 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
339 sqft₹12,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale
Tanish Bhakti Society, near nanashri lawns
₹18.5 Lacs
₹7,341.27 / sq.ft.
₹13,892/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft₹7,341 per Sq.Ft.
Alandi-Markal Rd, near Nanashree Lawns
₹25 Lacs
₹20,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale
Alandi Markal Road, Krishna icon building
₹30 Lacs
₹23,076.92 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Alandi rd, Tanish Bhakkti (Alandi )
₹12 Lacs
₹10,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹10,909 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Alandi, Pune for sale
Gat no. 443, Alandi Markal Road, Near Sanskar Gurukul CBSE School Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed taluka, Maharashtra 412105, KRISHNA ICON
₹95 Lacs
₹1,696.43 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft₹1,696 per Sq.Ft.
krishna icon , near krishna icon
₹33 Lacs
₹10,576.92 / sq.ft.
₹24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft₹10,577 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale
Sinhgad Rd, Sujit Complex, Flat No 8
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,539.18 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft₹12,539 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/36
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Wadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale
Sinhgad Rd,, Morya Multispeciality Hospital
₹8 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Sinhagad Road , Someshwar Apt A wing
₹27.5 Lacs
₹5,339.81 / sq.ft.
₹20,650/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft₹5,340 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office Space in Dhayari Phata, Pune for sale
Sinhgad Rd,kudale Patil Plaza, Nidan Clinic
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Sinhgad Rd, Shinde Hospital
₹40 Lacs
₹32,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft₹32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Sinhgad Rd, Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale
Sinhgad Rd, Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
₹20 Lacs
₹3,174.60 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft₹3,175 per Sq.Ft.
Bhide Baug,, Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
₹7 Crores
₹46,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹46,667 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale
Bhide Baug near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex,
₹45 Lacs
₹25,568.18 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft₹25,568 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Wadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale
Sinhgad Rd, Abhiruchi Mall
₹4 Crores
₹9,523.81 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft₹9,524 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
or
and we will send an email with matching properties