Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Vanashree nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale
PMJQ+QHR, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,, Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School
₹18 Lacs
₹18,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Dabhade, Pune for sale
TALEGAON DABHADE near Indrayani Collage, GURUKRUPA ASSOCIATES
₹90 Lacs
₹17,647.06 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft₹17,647 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Pmjm+qr7, Swapna Nagari, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India, Pune for sale
indrayani vidya vihar cooperative society, shop number - 5, Lane Number - 2
₹33 Lacs
₹10,312.50 / sq.ft.
₹24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft₹10,313 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Manohar Nagar, Unique Hospital
₹15 Lacs
₹14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft₹14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vadgaon, Pune for sale
Shraddha Jewellers, Rajesh Multipurpose Hall Alandi | Conference And Marriage Hall In Alandi
₹65 Lacs
₹17,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft₹17,333 per Sq.Ft.
Vadgaon, Khandoba Mandir Alandi
₹12 Lacs
₹7,058.82 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹7,059 per Sq.Ft.
Vadgaon, Super bazaar mall
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Alandi , Pune for sale
Off Alandi Markal Road,, tanish shrushti malkal road alandi
₹42 Lacs
₹12,389.38 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
339 sqft₹12,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale
Tanish Bhakti Society, near nanashri lawns
₹18.5 Lacs
₹7,341.27 / sq.ft.
₹13,892/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft₹7,341 per Sq.Ft.
Alandi-Markal Rd, near Nanashree Lawns
₹25 Lacs
₹20,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale
Alandi Markal Road, Krishna icon building
₹30 Lacs
₹23,076.92 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Alandi rd, Tanish Bhakkti (Alandi )
₹12 Lacs
₹10,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹10,909 per Sq.Ft.
krishna icon , near krishna icon
₹33 Lacs
₹10,576.92 / sq.ft.
₹24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft₹10,577 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Wadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale
Sinhgad Rd,, Morya Multispeciality Hospital
₹8 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Sinhagad Road , Someshwar Apt A wing
₹27.5 Lacs
₹5,339.81 / sq.ft.
₹20,650/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft₹5,340 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Sinhgad Rd, Shinde Hospital
₹40 Lacs
₹32,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft₹32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Sinhgad Rd, Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale
Bhide Baug near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex,
₹45 Lacs
₹25,568.18 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft₹25,568 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dhayari Phata, Pune for sale
Sinhgad Road, Dhayari Phata Rd, Dhayari Village, near, Dhayricha Raja Ganesh Temple
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Wadgaon Budruk, Pune for sale
Dhayari Phata Rd, Narhe, Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
₹18 Lacs
₹8,490.57 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft₹8,491 per Sq.Ft.
DHAYRI PHATA, SILVER PETALS HALL
₹20 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Nanded, Pune for sale
Narhe rd , dhayari phata, near Narayanrao vidyalaya
₹20 Lacs
₹18,181.82 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft₹18,182 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties